1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
40/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
18/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
26/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
24/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
13/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
32/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
37/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
Show Reserve Champion
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
4. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
5. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
6. Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
7. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
8. jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
9. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
Class Champion
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
3.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
4.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
5.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
6.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
7.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
8.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
9.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
10.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
11.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
12.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
13.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
14.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
15.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
16.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
17.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
18.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
19.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
20.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
21. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
22. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
23. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
24. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
25. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
26. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
27. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
29. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
30. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
31. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
32. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
33. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
34. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
35. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
36. Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
37. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
38. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
39. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
40. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
3.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
4.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
5.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
6.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
7.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
8.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
9.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
10.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
12.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
13.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
15.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
16.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
17.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
18.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
19.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
20.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
21. Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
22. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
23. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
24. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
25. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
27. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
29. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
30. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
31. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
32. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
33. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
34. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
35. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
36. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
38. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
39. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
40. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
3.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
4.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
6.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
10.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
11.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
12.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
14.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
15.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
16.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
17.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
18.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
3.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
4.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
5.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
6.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
7.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
8.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
10.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
12.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
13.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
14.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
15.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
16.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
17.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
18.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
19.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
21. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
24. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
25. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
26. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
3.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
4.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
5.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
6.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
9.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
10.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
12.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
13.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
14.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
17.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
18.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
19.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
20.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
21. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
22. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
23. Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
24. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
Class Champion
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
3.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
4.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
5.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
6.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
8.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
9.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
10.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
11.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
12.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
13.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
Class Champion
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
3.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
6.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
7.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
8.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
9.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
10.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
11.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
12.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
13.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
14.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
15.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
16.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
17.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
18.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
20.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
21. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
22. Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
23. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
24. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
25. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
26. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
27. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
28. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
29. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
30. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
31. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
32. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
3.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
5.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
6.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
8.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
10.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
11.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
12.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
13.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
17.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
19.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
21. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
22. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
23. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
24. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
25. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
26. Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
27. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
28. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
29. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
30. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
31. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
32. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
34. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
35. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
36. Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
37. Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
4.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
5.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
6.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
8.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
9.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
10.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
11.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
12.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
13.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
14.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
15.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
16.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
17.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)