1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
35/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
37/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
23/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
26/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
35/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
3. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
4. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
5. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
6. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
7. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
8. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
9. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
10. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
11. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
Class Champion
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
3.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
4.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
5.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
6.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
8.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
9.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
10.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
11.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
12.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
14.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
15.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
16.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
17.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
18.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
19.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
20.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
21. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
22. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
23. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
24. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
25. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
26. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
27. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
28. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
29. Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
30. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
31. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
32. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
33. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
3.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
4.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
5.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
6.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
7.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
8.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
9.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
10.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
11.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
12.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
14.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
15.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
16.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
17.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
18.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
19.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
20.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
21. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
22. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
23. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
24. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
25. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
26. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
27. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
28. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
30. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
31. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
32. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
34. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
35. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
3.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
5.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
6.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
9.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
10.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
11.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
12.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
13.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
14.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
16.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
17.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
24. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
25. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
27. Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
29. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
30. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
31. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
32. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
33. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
34. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
35. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
36. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
37. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
3.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
4.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
7.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
8.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
9.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
10.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
11.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
12.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
13.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
14.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
15.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
16.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
18.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
20.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
23. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
25. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
26. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
27. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
28. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
30. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
31. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
32. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
33. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
34. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
35. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
36. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
Class Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
3.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
5.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
8.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
12.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
13.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
14.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
16.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
17.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
18.
Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
19.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
20.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
21. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
22. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
23. Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
3.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
5.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
6.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
7.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
8.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
9.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
10.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
11.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
12.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
13.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
14.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
15.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
16.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Champion
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
5.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
6.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
9.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
11.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
12.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
13.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
14.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
15.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
16.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
17.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
18.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
19.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
20.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
5.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
6.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
7.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
8.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
9.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
10.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
12.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
15.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
16.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
18.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
21. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
22. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
Class Champion
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Luck Be A Lady (SPC-MR1-2759)
3.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
4.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
6.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
7.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
8.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
9.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
10.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
12.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
13.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
14.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
15.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
16.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
17.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
18.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
19.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
21. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
22. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
23. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
24. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
25. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
26. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
3.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
4.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
5.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
6.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
8.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
9.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
10.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
11.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
12.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
13.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
14.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
15.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
16.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
20.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
21. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
22. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
23. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
24. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
25. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
Class Champion
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
3.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
5.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
6.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
7.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
8.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
9.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
11.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
12.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
13.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
14.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
15.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
18.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
19.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
20.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
21. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
22. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
23. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
24. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
25. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
26. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
27. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
28. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
29. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
30. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
33. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
34. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
35. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
3.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
4.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
5.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
7.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
8.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
10.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
11.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
12.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
13.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
14.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
15.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
16.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
19.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
20.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
21. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
22. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
23. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
24. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
25. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
26. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
28. melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
29. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
30. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
31. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
32. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
33. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
34. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
35. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)