1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
35/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
30/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
27/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
3. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
4. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
5. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
6. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
Class Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
3.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
4.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
5.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
6.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
7.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
8.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
10.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
11.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
12.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
13.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
15.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
16.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
17.
Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
18.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
19.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
20.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
21. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
22. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
24. Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
25. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
26. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
27. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
28. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
29. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
30. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
31. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
32. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
33. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
34. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
35. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
Class Champion
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
4.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
6.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
7.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
8.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
9.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
10.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
11.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
12.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
13.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
15.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
16.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
17.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
18.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
19.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
20.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
21. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
22. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
23. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
24. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
26. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
27. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
28. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
29. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
30. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
Class Champion
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
3.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
5.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
6.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
7.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
8.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
10.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
11.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
12.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
13.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
14.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
16.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
17.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
19.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
21. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
22. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
23. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
24. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
26. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
27. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
Class Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
5.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
6.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
8.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
9.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
10.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
12.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
13.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
14.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
15.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
16.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
17.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
18.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
19.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
20.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
21. Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
22. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
24. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
25. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
26. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
27. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
3.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
7.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
8.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
9.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
10.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
11.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
12.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
13.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
14.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
5.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
7.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
11.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
12.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
13.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
14.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
15.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)