1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
22/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
23/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
13/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
15/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
3. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
4. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
5. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
6. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
7. Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
9. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
10. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
11. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
12. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
3.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
4.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
5.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
6.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
7.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
8.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
9.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
10.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
11.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
12.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
13.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
14.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
15.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
16.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
17.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
18.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
21. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
22. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
23. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
24. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
26. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
Class Champion
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
4.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
5.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
6.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
7.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
8.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
9.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
10.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
12.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
13.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
14.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
15.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
16.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
17.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
18.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
19.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
20.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
21. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
22. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
23. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
24. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
3.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
6.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
8.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
9.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
10.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
12.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
13.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
14.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
15.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
16.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
17.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
18.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
19.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
20.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
21. Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
22. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
4.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
5.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
6.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
7.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
8.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
9.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
12.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
13.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
14.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
15.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
16.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
17.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
18.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
19.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
20.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
21. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
5.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
6.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
8.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
9.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
10.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
13.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
14.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
15.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
16.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
17.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
18.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
19.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
21. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
4.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
5.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
6.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
7.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
8.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
9.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
10.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
11.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
12.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
13.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
15.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
16.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
4.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
6.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
7.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
8.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
9.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
10.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
11.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
12.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
13.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
Class Champion
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
3.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
4.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
5.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
6.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
7.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
8.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
12.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Class Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
3.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
6.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
7.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
8.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
9.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
10.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
11.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
12.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
13.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
14.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
15.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
17.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
18.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
19.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
20.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
21. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
22. Ireth - Luck Be A Lady (SPC-MR1-2759)
23. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
24. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
3.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
4.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
5.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
6.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
7.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
8.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
9.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
10.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
12.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
13.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
14.
TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
15.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
17.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
19.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
20.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
21. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
22. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
3.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
4.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
5.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
6.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
7.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
8.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
9.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
10.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
11.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
12.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
13.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
14.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
15.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
3.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
4.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
5.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
7.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
9.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
10.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
13.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
14.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
15.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
16.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
17.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
18.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
19.
TuuliaT. - Llewellyn Kay Alun (SPC-SR2-2707)