1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
5/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
13/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
0/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
Show Supreme Champion
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
3. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
4. Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5. Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
6. H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
7. Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
8. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
9. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
10. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
11. Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
12. Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
13. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
14. Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
15. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
16. Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
17. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
3.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
4.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
5.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
6.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
9.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
10.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
Class Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
3.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
4.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
5.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
Class Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
Class Reserve Champion
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
3.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
4.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
5.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
6.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
7.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
9.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
10.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
11.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
12.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
13.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
14.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
15.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
16.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
Class Champion
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
Class Reserve Champion
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
3.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
4.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
5.
Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
6.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
8.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
9.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
10.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
11.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
Class Champion
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
3.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
4.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
5.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Champion
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
Class Champion
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
3.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
4.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
5.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
6.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
7.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
8.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
3.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
4.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
6.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
7.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
Class Champion
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
4.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
5.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
6.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
7.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
8.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
9.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
10.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
Class Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
3.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
4.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
Class Champion
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
3.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
4.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
3.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
3.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
4.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
6.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
7.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
8.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
Class Champion
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
Class Reserve Champion
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
3.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
5.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
7.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
8.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
Class Champion
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
3.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
8.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
9.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
13.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
Class Champion
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
5.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
6.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
7.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
9.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
10.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
Class Champion
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)