1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
17/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
19/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
16/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
14/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
6/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
6/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
11/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
4/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
Show Reserve Champion
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
3. taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
4. Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
5. taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
6. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
7. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
8. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
9. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
10. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
11. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
12. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
13. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
14. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
15. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
16. Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
17. Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
18. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
Class Champion
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
3.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
4.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
5.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
6.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
9.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
10.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
12.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
13.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
14.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
15.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
16.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
17.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
Class Champion
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
3.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
4.
Emppu - Show's Trick Or Treat (SPC-SR1-1522)
5.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
6.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
7.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
8.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
9.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
10.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
12.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
13.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
15.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
16.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
Class Champion
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
3.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
4.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
5.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
6.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
7.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
8.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
9.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
10.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
11.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
12.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
13.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
14.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
15.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
16.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
17.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
18.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
19.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
4.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
5.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
6.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
7.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
8.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
9.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
12.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
13.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
14.
Pölhö - Nips Teakettle (SPC-SR2-1559)
15.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
16.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
17.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
Class Champion
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
3.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
4.
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
5.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
6.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
7.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
8.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
3.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
4.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
5.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
Class Champion
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
3.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
5.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
6.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
7.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
8.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
9.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
10.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
11.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
12.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
13.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
14.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
15.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
16.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
Class Champion
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
3.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
4.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
5.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
6.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
7.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
8.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
9.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
11.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
12.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
13.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
14.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
15.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
Class Champion
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
3.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
4.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
5.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
7.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
8.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
9.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
10.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
11.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
12.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
13.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
14.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
Class Champion
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
4.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
5.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
6.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
7.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
8.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
9.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
10.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
11.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
12.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
13.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
14.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
Class Champion
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
3.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
4.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
5.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
6.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
3.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
4.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
5.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
6.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
Class Champion
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
3.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
4.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
5.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
6.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
7.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
8.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
10.
Pölhö - Little Luxuries Dawn (SPC-MR1-1512)
11.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
12.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
13.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
14.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
15.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
16.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
17.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
18.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
19.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
20.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
Class Champion
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
3.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
4.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
5.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
6.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
7.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
8.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
9.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
10.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
11.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
12.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
14.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
15.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
16.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
Class Champion
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
3.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
4.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
5.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
6.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
9.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
Class Champion
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
4.
Emppu - Anfarwol Galon Gwydrog (SPC-SR2-901)
5.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
7.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
8.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
9.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
10.
Emppu - Comet Kemper (SPC-SR2-902)
11.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
12.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
13.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
15.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
3.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
4.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
3.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
4.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)