1. Riding Class R1 -
20/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
Show Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
3.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
4.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
5.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
6.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
7.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
8.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
9.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
10.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
11.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
13.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
14.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
15.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
16.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
17.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
18.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
19.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
20.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
3.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
4.
Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
5.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
6.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
7.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
8.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
9.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
10.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
11.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
12.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
13.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
14.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
16.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
17.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
18.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
19.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
20.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
21. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
22. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
23. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)