1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
6/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
Show Reserve Champion
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
3. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
4. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
5. felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
6. felissa - Cadwaladr (SPC-SR3-1511)
Class Champion
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
3.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
4.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
5.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
6.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
7.
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
8.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
9.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
Class Champion
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
3.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
4.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
6.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
7.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
8.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
Class Champion
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
3.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
4.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
5.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
6.
felissa - Tink A Tink A Too (SPC-MR2-1509)
7.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
8.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
9.
felissa - Yentel Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-1449)
10.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
11.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
12.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
13.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
14.
felissa - Yentel Vanilla Blossom (SPC-MR2-1534)
15.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
16.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
Class Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
Class Reserve Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
3.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
4.
felissa - Ghost Of Mickey Mouse (SPC-SR2-1510)
5.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
6.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
7.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
8.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
9.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
10.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
11.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
12.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
13.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
14.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
15.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
Class Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Ciara (SPC-MR3-1386)
3.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
4.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
5.
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
6.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
Class Champion
felissa - Cadwaladr (SPC-SR3-1511)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
3.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
4.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
5.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
6.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
7.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)