1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
29/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
31/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
34/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
25/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
Show Reserve Champion
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
3. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
4. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
5. Taija - Gwinnet Cadog (SPC-SR2-1566)
6. Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
7. Vivian - Cadogan Lilybet (SPC-MR2-1477)
8. Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
Class Champion
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
3.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
4.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
6.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
7.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
8.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
10.
Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
11.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
12.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
13.
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
14.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
15.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
16.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
17.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
18.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
19.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
20.
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
Class Champion
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
3.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
4.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
5.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
6.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
7.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
8.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
9.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
10.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
11.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
12.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
13.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
14.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
15.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
17.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
Class Champion
Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
3.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
4.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
5.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
6.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
7.
Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
8.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
9.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
10.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
11.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
12.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
13.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
14.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
15.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
16.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
17.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
18.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
19.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
20.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
21. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
22. Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
23. Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
24. Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
25. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
26. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
27. Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
28. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
29. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
Class Champion
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
3.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
4.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
5.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
6.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
7.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
8.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
9.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
10.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
11.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
12.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
13.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
14.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
15.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
16.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
18.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
19.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
20.
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
21. Vivian - Crowhill Popcorns Versus Peanuts (SPC-SR2-1478)
22. Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
23. Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
24. Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
25. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
26. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
27. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
Class Champion
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
3.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
4.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
5.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
6.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
7.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
8.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
9.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
10.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
11.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
13.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
14.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
15.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
16.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
17.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
18.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
19.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
20.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
21. Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
22. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
23. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
24. Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
25. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
26. Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
27. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
28. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
29. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
30. Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
31. Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
Class Champion
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
3.
Vivian - Dawn Welsh Empire (SPC-SR1-1475)
4.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
5.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
6.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
7.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
8.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
9.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
10.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
11.
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
12.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
13.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
14.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
15.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
16.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
17.
Vivian - Criallt Eiddwen Comet (SPC-SR1-1474)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
19.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
20.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
21. Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
22. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
23. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
24. Hilde - Sheval Jingle Hop (SPC-SR1-1484)
25. Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
26. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
27. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
28. Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
29. Nerita - Untuvapilven Konnankoukku (SPC-SR1-1247)
30. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
31. Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
32. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
33. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
34. Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
Class Champion
Vivian - Cadogan Lilybet (SPC-MR2-1477)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
3.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
4.
Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
5.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
6.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
7.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
8.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
9.
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
10.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
11.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
13.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
14.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
15.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
16.
Taija - Dunnah Myfanwy (SPC-MR2-1567)
17.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
18.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
19.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
20.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
21. Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
22. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
23. Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
24. Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
25. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
26. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
27. Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
28. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
29. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
30. Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
Class Champion
Taija - Gwinnet Cadog (SPC-SR2-1566)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
3.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
4.
Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)
5.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
6.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
7.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
8.
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
9.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
10.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
11.
Dimma - Mihan Merrion (SPC-SR2-673)
12.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
13.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
14.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
15.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
16.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
17.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
18.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
19.
Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
20.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
21. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
22. Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
23. Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
24. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
25. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)