1. Open Class Riding -
39/40
2. Open Class Driving -
33/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
3. taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
Class Champion
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
3.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
4.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
5.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
6.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
7.
Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
8.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
9.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
10.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
11.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
12.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
13.
Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
14.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
15.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
16.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
17.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
18.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
19.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
20.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
21. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
22. taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
23. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
24. Vivian - Criallt Briallen Mair (SPC-MR1-1476)
25. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
26. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
27. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
28. Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
29. Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
30. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
31. Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
32. dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
33. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
34. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
35. Nerita - Fame's Legolas (SPC-SR1-1504)
36. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
37. Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
38. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
39. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Champion
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
3.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
4.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
6.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
7.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
8.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
9.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
10.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
11.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
12.
Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
13.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
14.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
15.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
16.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
17.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
18.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
19.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
20.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
21. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
22. Vivian - Crowhill Popcorns Versus Peanuts (SPC-SR2-1478)
23. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
24. Taija - Pialotte Snilli (SPC-MR3-1542)
25. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
26. Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
27. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
28. dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
29. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
30. Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
31. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
32. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
33. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
Class Champion
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Delicate Afterglow (SPC-MR3-1506)
3.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
4.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
5.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
6.
Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
7.
Nerita - Delicate Eudialyte (SPC-MR3-1505)
8.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
9.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
10.
Nerita - Dawnfrost Saltchip (SPC-MR3-1248)
11.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
12.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
13.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
14.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
15.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
16.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
17.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
19.
Julia - Storsint (SPC-MR3-1624)
20.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
21. taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
22. Taija - Chris Honey (SPC-SR3-1535)
23. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
24. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
25. Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
26. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
27. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
28. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
29. Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
30. Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
31. taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
32. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
33. Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
34. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
35. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
36. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
37. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
38. Hilde - Sheval Jingle Hop (SPC-SR1-1484)
39. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
40. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)