1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
27/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
24/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
23/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
27/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
3. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
4. Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
5. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
6. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Champion
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
3.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
4.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
5.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
6.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
7.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
8.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
9.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
10.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
11.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
12.
Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
13.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
14.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
15.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
16.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
17.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
18.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
19.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
20.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
21. taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
22. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
23. taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
24. Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
25. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
26. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
27. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Champion
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
3.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
4.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
5.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
6.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
7.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
8.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
9.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
10.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
11.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
12.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
13.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
14.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
15.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
16.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
17.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
18.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
19.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
20.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
21. taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
22. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
23. taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
24. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Class Champion
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
3.
Taija - Pialotte Snilli (SPC-MR3-1542)
4.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
5.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
6.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
7.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
8.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
9.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
10.
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
11.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
12.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
13.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
14.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
15.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
16.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
17.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
18.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
19.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
20.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
21. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
22. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
23. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
Class Champion
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
3.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
4.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
5.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
6.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
7.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
8.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
9.
Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
11.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
12.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
13.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
14.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
15.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
17.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
18.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
19.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
20.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
21. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
22. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
Class Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
3.
Elli L. - Bertha af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-1564)
4.
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
5.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
6.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
7.
Elli L. - Goleubryd Seren (SPC-MR2-1562)
8.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
10.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
11.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
12.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
13.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
14.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
16.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
17.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
18.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
19.
Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
20.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
21. Taija - Dunnah Myfanwy (SPC-MR2-1567)
22. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
23. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
24. taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
25. Elli L. - Lynher London Queen (SPC-MR2-1563)
26. Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
27. Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
Class Champion
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
Class Reserve Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
3.
Elli L. - Corwen Maximus (SPC-SR2-1560)
4.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
5.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
6.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
7.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
8.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
9.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
10.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
11.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
12.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
13.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
14.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
15.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
16.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
17.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
18.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
19.
Taija - Chris Honey (SPC-SR3-1535)
20.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
21. Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
22. Taija - Gwinnet Cadog (SPC-SR2-1566)
23. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
24. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
25. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
26. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
27. Elli L. - Llwydd Tarquin (SPC-SR2-1561)
28. Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
29. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
30. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)