1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
22/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
26/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
22/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
3. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
4. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
5. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
6. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
7. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
8. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
4.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
5.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
6.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
7.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
8.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
10.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
11.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
13.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
14.
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
15.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
16.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
17.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
18.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
19.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
20.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
21. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
22. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
Class Champion
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
3.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
4.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
6.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
7.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
8.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
10.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
11.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
12.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
13.
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
15.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
17.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
18.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
19.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
20.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
Class Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
3.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
4.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
5.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
6.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
7.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
8.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
9.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
10.
Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
12.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
13.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
14.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
16.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
17.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
18.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
19.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
20.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
21. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
22. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
23. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
24. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
25. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
26. Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
Class Champion
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
4.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
5.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
6.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
7.
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
8.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
9.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
13.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
14.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
15.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
16.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
17.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
18.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
19.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
20.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
21. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
22. Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
Class Champion
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
3.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
4.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
5.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
6.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
8.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
9.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
10.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
11.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
12.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
13.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
14.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
15.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
16.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
17.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
18.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
19.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
20.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
21. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
22. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Champion
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
3.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
5.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
6.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
7.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
8.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
9.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
10.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
12.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
13.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
14.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
15.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
16.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
17.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
18.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
20.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
21. Hilde - Sheval Jingle Hop (SPC-SR1-1484)
22. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
23. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
24. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
25. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
Class Champion
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
3.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
4.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
5.
Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
6.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
7.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
8.
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
9.
Taija - Dunnah Myfanwy (SPC-MR2-1567)
10.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
11.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
12.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
13.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
14.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
15.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
16.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
17.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
18.
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
19.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
20.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
21. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
22. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
23. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
24. miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
25. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
Class Champion
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
3.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
4.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
5.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
6.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
7.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
8.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
9.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
10.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
11.
Taija - Gwinnet Cadog (SPC-SR2-1566)
12.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
14.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
15.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
17.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
18.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
19.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
20.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)