1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
22/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
29/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
16/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
Show Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
3. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
4. Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
5. Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
6. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
Class Champion
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
3.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
4.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
5.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
6.
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
7.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
8.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
9.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
10.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
11.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
12.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
13.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
15.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
16.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
17.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
18.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
20.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
21. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
22. Vivian - Criallt Briallen Mair (SPC-MR1-1476)
Class Champion
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Criallt Eiddwen Comet (SPC-SR1-1474)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
4.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
5.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
6.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
7.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
8.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
9.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
11.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
13.
miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
14.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
15.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
16.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
17.
Vivian - Dawn Welsh Empire (SPC-SR1-1475)
18.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
19.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
21. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
22. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
Class Champion
Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
4.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
5.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
6.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
7.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
8.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
9.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
11.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
12.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
13.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
14.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
15.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
16.
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
17.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
18.
Vivian - Cadogan Lilybet (SPC-MR2-1477)
19.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
20.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
21. Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
22. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
23. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
24. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
25. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
26. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
27. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
28. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
29. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
4.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
5.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
6.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
7.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
8.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
9.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
10.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
12.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
14.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
15.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
17.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
18.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
19.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
21. Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
22. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
23. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
24. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
25. Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
26. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
Class Champion
Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
3.
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
4.
Taija - Pialotte Snilli (SPC-MR3-1542)
5.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
7.
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
8.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
9.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
11.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
12.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
13.
Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
14.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
15.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
16.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
Class Champion
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
5.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
7.
Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
8.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
9.
Taija - Chris Honey (SPC-SR3-1535)
10.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
12.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)