1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
31/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
36/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
Show Reserve Champion
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
3. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
4. Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5. taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
6. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
7. Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
8. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
Class Champion
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
3.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
5.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
6.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Enaid Pur (SPC-MR1-531)
8.
sandi - Anfarwol Claear Nos (SPC-MR1-164)
9.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
10.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
11.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
12.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
14.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
15.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
16.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
17.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
18.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
19.
Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
20.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
22. Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
23. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
24. Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
Class Champion
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
3.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
4.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
5.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
6.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
7.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
8.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
9.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
10.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
14.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
15.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
16.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
17.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
18.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
19.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
21. Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
22. Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
23. taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
24. Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
Class Champion
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
4.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
5.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
6.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
7.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
8.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
9.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
10.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
12.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
13.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
14.
Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
15.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
16.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
17.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
18.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
19.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
20.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
21. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
22. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
23. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
24. Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
25. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
26. Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
27. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
28. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
29. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
30. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
31. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
4.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
5.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
8.
Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
9.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
10.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
11.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
12.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
13.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
14.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
15.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
16.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
17.
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
18.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
19.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
20.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
21. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
22. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
23. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
24. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
25. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
26. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
27. sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
28. Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
29. Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
3.
Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
4.
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
5.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
6.
Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
7.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
10.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
11.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
12.
Pölhö - Little Luxuries Dawn (SPC-MR1-1512)
13.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
14.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
15.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
16.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
17.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
18.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
19.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
20.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
21. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
22. Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
23. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
24. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
25. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
26. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
27. Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
28. taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
29. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
30. Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
31. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
32. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
33. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
34. sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
35. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
36. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
Class Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
3.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
4.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
5.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
6.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
7.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
8.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
9.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
10.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
11.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
13.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
14.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
15.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
16.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
17.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
18.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
19.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
20.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
21. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
22. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
23. taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
24. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
25. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
26. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
27. Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
28. Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
3.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
4.
Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
5.
Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
6.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
7.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
8.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
9.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
10.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
11.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
13.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
14.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
15.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
16.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
17.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
18.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
19.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
20.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
21. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
22. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
23. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
24. Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
25. Taija - Dunnah Myfanwy (SPC-MR2-1567)
Class Champion
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
3.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
4.
Pölhö - Nips Teakettle (SPC-SR2-1559)
5.
Taija - Gwinnet Cadog (SPC-SR2-1566)
6.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
8.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
9.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
11.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
12.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
13.
Jannica - A.D. Red Shadow (SPC-SR2-307)
14.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
15.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
16.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
17.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
18.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
19.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
20.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
21. Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
22. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
23. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
24. Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)