1. Open Class Riding -
38/40
2. Open Class Driving -
33/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
34/40
Show Supreme Champion
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
3. taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
Class Champion
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
3.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
4.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
5.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
6.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
7.
Calla - Hâf Anwen (SPC-MR1-900)
8.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
9.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
10.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
11.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
12.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
13.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
14.
Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
15.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
16.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
17.
Calla - Hâf Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-899)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
19.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
20.
Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
21. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
22. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
23. taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
24. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
25. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
26. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
27. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
28. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
29. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
30. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
31. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
32. Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
33. Calla - Hâf Delyth (SPC-MR1-898)
34. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
35. miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
36. miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
37. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
38. Calla - Hâf Ellaise (SPC-MR1-897)
Class Champion
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
4.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
5.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
7.
Taija - Pialotte Snilli (SPC-MR3-1542)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
9.
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
10.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
11.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
13.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
14.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
16.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
17.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
18.
Calla - Pencalow Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-894)
19.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
20.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
21. miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
22. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
23. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
24. Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
25. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
26. Calla - Pencalow Briallen (SPC-MR1-895)
27. Calla - Hâf Ffion (SPC-MR1-896)
28. Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
29. taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
30. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
31. Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
32. Calla - Pencalow Eiluned (SPC-MR1-893)
33. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
Class Champion
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
3.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
4.
Calla - Hâf Rhyflwr (SPC-SR1-886)
5.
Calla - Hâf Dafydd (SPC-SR1-884)
6.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
7.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
8.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
9.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
10.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
12.
Taija - Chris Honey (SPC-SR3-1535)
13.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
14.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
15.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
16.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
17.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
18.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
20.
Calla - Hâf Cadwaladr (SPC-SR1-883)
21. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
22. Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
23. Calla - Hâf Bryn (SPC-SR1-885)
24. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
25. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
26. Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
27. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
28. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
29. Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
30. miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
31. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
32. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
33. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
34. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)