1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
22/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
18/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
24/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
3. Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
4. Milja H. - Aidan Olivia (SPC-MR1-1271)
5. Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
6. Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
7. Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
8. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
9. Milja H. - Kivikannon Marilyn (SPC-MR2-1281)
10. Elli L. - Llwydd Tarquin (SPC-SR2-1561)
11. Milja H. - Pompeji Ceres (SPC-MR2-1311)
12. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Champion
Milja H. - Aidan Olivia (SPC-MR1-1271)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
3.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
6.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
7.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
8.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
9.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
10.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
11.
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
12.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
13.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
14.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
16.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
17.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
18.
Milja H. - Gabriella Omega (SPC-MR1-1275)
19.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
20.
Milja H. - Viviette Honey (SPC-MR1-1274)
21. Milja H. - Summernight (SPC-MR1-1272)
22. Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
23. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
24. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
3.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
4.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
7.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
8.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
9.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
10.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
11.
Milja H. - Blin Ysbryd (SPC-SR1-1276)
12.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
13.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
14.
Milja H. - Ptosis Aragon Theater (SPC-SR1-1273)
15.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
16.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
17.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
Class Champion
Milja H. - Kivikannon Marilyn (SPC-MR2-1281)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
3.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
4.
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
5.
Milja H. - Gimme Some Sugar v. Fryup (SPC-MR2-1314)
6.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
7.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
8.
Milja H. - Jussin Isa (SPC-MR2-1312)
9.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
10.
Milja H. - Arweinydd (SPC-MR2-1485)
11.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
12.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
13.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
14.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
15.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
16.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
17.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
18.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
19.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
20.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
21. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
22. Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
Class Champion
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
4.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
5.
Milja H. - Gaiety Peter-Pan (SPC-SR2-1315)
6.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
7.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
8.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
9.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
10.
Milja H. - Chiguita (SPC-SR2-1280)
11.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
12.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
13.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
14.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
15.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
16.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
17.
Milja H. - Deimos Lei (SPC-SR2-1308)
18.
Milja H. - Egyptian Isaac v. Pompeji (SPC-SR2-1307)
19.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
20.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
21. Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
4.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
5.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
8.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
9.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
10.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
11.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
12.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Champion
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
3.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
4.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
5.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
6.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
7.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
9.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
11.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
12.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
13.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
Class Champion
Milja H. - Pompeji Ceres (SPC-MR2-1311)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
3.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
4.
Milja H. - Peanut Buttercup (SPC-MR2-1316)
5.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
6.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
7.
Milja H. - Piper Blakney (SPC-MR2-1277)
8.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
10.
Milja H. - Mymmeli (SPC-MR2-1279)
11.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
12.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
13.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
14.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
15.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
16.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
17.
Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
18.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
19.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
Class Champion
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
3.
Milja H. - Gwahanol (SPC-SR2-1486)
4.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
5.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
6.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
7.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
9.
Milja H. - Pompeji Eros (SPC-SR2-1306)
10.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
11.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
12.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
13.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
14.
Milja H. - J.J. Star (SPC-SR2-1282)
15.
Milja H. - Raymond v.d. Gateaway (SPC-SR2-1310)
16.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
3.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
4.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
5.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
6.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
7.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
10.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
11.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
12.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
13.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
14.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
15.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
16.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
17.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
18.
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
Class Champion
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
3.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
4.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
5.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
6.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
7.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
8.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
9.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
10.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
11.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
12.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
13.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
14.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
15.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
17.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
5.
Milja H. - Pompeji Discordia (SPC-MR2-1313)
6.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
7.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
8.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
9.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
11.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
12.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
13.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
14.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
15.
Elli L. - Lynher London Queen (SPC-MR2-1563)
16.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
17.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
18.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
19.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
20.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
21. Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
22. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
23. Elli L. - Goleubryd Seren (SPC-MR2-1562)
24. Elli L. - Bertha af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-1564)
Class Champion
Elli L. - Llwydd Tarquin (SPC-SR2-1561)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
3.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
4.
Milja H. - Vigor v. Nooboog (SPC-SR2-1278)
5.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
7.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
9.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
11.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
12.
Elli L. - Corwen Maximus (SPC-SR2-1560)
13.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
16.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
17.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
18.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
19.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
20.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
21. Jannica - A.D. Red Shadow (SPC-SR2-307)
22. Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
23. Milja H. - Smash Decease (SPC-SR2-1487)
24. Milja H. - Waypoint Sugar (SPC-SR2-1309)