1. Open Class Riding -
40/40
2. Open Class Driving -
40/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
3. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
3.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
4.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
5.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
6.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
7.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
8.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
9.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
10.
Sorel - Jefton's Leroy (SPC-SR1-1364)
11.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
12.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
14.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
15.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
16.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
17.
Sorel - Narrows Yemn (SPC-SR1-1361)
18.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
19.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
20.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
21. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
22. Sorel - Karhukedon Stormrunner (SPC-SR1-1363)
23. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
24. Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
25. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
26. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
27. felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
28. felissa - Ciara (SPC-MR3-1386)
29. Sorel - Follywall Nefisa (SPC-MR1-1370)
30. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
31. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
32. Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
33. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
34. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
35. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
36. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
37. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
38. Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
39. felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
40. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
Class Champion
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
4.
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
7.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
8.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
9.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
10.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
11.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
12.
Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
13.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
15.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
16.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
17.
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
18.
felissa - Ghost Of Mickey Mouse (SPC-SR2-1510)
19.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
20.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
21. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
22. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
23. Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
24. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
25. Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
26. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
27. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
28. felissa - Yentel Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-1449)
29. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
30. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
31. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
32. Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
33. felissa - Tink A Tink A Too (SPC-MR2-1509)
34. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
35. Sakkura - Alucard (SPC-MR1-578)
36. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
37. dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
38. Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
39. felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
40. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Champion
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
Class Reserve Champion
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
3.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
4.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
5.
Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
6.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
7.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
8.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
9.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
10.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
11.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
12.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
13.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
14.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
15.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
16.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
17.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
18.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
19.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
20.
Sorel - Roscoff Magic Mimosa (SPC-MR1-1372)
21. felissa - Cadwaladr (SPC-SR3-1511)
22. taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
23. Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
24. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
25. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
26. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
27. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
28. felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
29. Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
30. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
31. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
32. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
33. Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
34. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
35. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
36. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
37. Sorel - Funfair's Liona (SPC-MR1-1374)
38. Sorel - Cadogan Leanira (SPC-MR1-1375)
39. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
40. Sorel - Cadogan Basic Myth (SPC-MR1-1373)