1. Riding Class R1 -
24/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
27/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
15/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
19/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
33/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
10/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
22/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
27/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
3/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
3. Milja H. - Pompeji Fantastico (SPC-SR3-1288)
4. Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
5. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
6. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
7. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
8. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
9. felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
Class Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
3.
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
4.
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
5.
Salazar - Keylirr Rhawn (SPC-MR1-1390)
6.
Milja H. - Viviette Honey (SPC-MR1-1274)
7.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
8.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
9.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
10.
Milja H. - Summernight (SPC-MR1-1272)
11.
Salazar - Rhosyl Mabli (SPC-MR1-1391)
12.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
13.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
14.
Milja H. - Aidan Olivia (SPC-MR1-1271)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
16.
Salazar - Nfillow Caethes (SPC-MR1-562)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
19.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
20.
Milja H. - Gabriella Omega (SPC-MR1-1275)
21. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
22. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
23. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
24. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
Class Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
3.
Milja H. - Jussin Isa (SPC-MR2-1312)
4.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
5.
Milja H. - Kivikannon Marilyn (SPC-MR2-1281)
6.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
7.
felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
9.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
10.
Milja H. - Gimme Some Sugar v. Fryup (SPC-MR2-1314)
11.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
12.
Milja H. - Arweinydd (SPC-MR2-1485)
13.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
15.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
16.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
17.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
18.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
19.
felissa - Tif Tamir (SPC-SR2-1448)
20.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
21. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
22. Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
24. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
25. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
26. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
27. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
Class Champion
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Ily's Royal Ludovico (SPC-SR3-1431)
3.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
4.
Milja H. - Ruudin Charisma (SPC-MR3-1320)
5.
Milja H. - Aria's Gem (SPC-SR3-1284)
6.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
7.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
8.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
9.
Milja H. - Skotsk Mandarin (SPC-MR3-1286)
10.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
11.
Milja H. - S. Honey (SPC-MR3-1283)
12.
Taija - Istria Pretty In Pink (SPC-MR3-1471)
13.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
14.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
15.
felissa - Ciara (SPC-MR3-1386)
Class Champion
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
3.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
4.
Milja H. - Blin Ysbryd (SPC-SR1-1276)
5.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
6.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
8.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
9.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
10.
Milja H. - Ptosis Aragon Theater (SPC-SR1-1273)
11.
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
12.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
13.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
14.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
15.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
16.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
17.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
18.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
19.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
Class Champion
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
3.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
4.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
5.
Salazar - Brian Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-555)
6.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
7.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
8.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
9.
Salazar - Brinmor Timotheus Dave (SPC-SR2-1399)
10.
Milja H. - Mymmeli (SPC-MR2-1279)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
12.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
13.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
14.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
15.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
16.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
17.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
18.
felissa - Yentel Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-1449)
19.
Milja H. - Piper Blakney (SPC-MR2-1277)
20.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
21. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
22. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
23. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
24. felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
25. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
27. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
28. Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
29. Milja H. - Pompeji Ceres (SPC-MR2-1311)
30. Milja H. - Peanut Buttercup (SPC-MR2-1316)
31. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
32. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
33. Salazar - Tirmirr Iola (SPC-MR2-1392)
Class Champion
Taija - Mortimer B (SPC-SR3-1432)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
3.
Milja H. - Jugi (SPC-SR3-1285)
4.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
5.
Milja H. - Citronärla Karus (SPC-SR3-1319)
6.
Milja H. - Pompeji Bacchus (SPC-SR3-1287)
7.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
8.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
9.
Milja H. - Elfengård Spåmannen (SPC-SR3-1317)
10.
Taija - Claridge Stina (SPC-MR3-1440)
Class Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
3.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
4.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
7.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
8.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
9.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
10.
Salazar - Throll Emphyr (SPC-SR1-559)
11.
Salazar - Ceretic Angor March (SPC-SR1-1400)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
13.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
14.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
15.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
16.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
17.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
18.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
19.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
20.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
21. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
22. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
Class Champion
felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
3.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
4.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
5.
Milja H. - Pompeji Discordia (SPC-MR2-1313)
6.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
7.
Salazar - Halmeen Lynn-Dee (SPC-MR2-1398)
8.
Milja H. - Deimos Lei (SPC-SR2-1308)
9.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
10.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
11.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
12.
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
13.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
14.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
15.
Salazar - Pryder Neifion (SPC-SR2-560)
16.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
17.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
18.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
19.
Milja H. - Chiguita (SPC-SR2-1280)
20.
Milja H. - Egyptian Isaac v. Pompeji (SPC-SR2-1307)
21. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
22. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
23. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
24. Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
25. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
26. Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
27. Salazar - Blodwyn Nevred (SPC-MR2-1389)
Class Champion
Milja H. - Pompeji Fantastico (SPC-SR3-1288)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Ily's Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR3-1472)
3.
Milja H. - Rodeo GW (SPC-SR3-1318)