1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
23/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
12/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
3. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
4. sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
5. sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
6. taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
3.
Kida - Lady Dovercourt (SPC-MR3-589)
4.
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
5.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
6.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
7.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
8.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
9.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
10.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
11.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
12.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
13.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
14.
Kida - Everton's Royal Pearl (SPC-MR3-588)
15.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
16.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
17.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
18.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
19.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
20.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
21. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
22. Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
23. sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
Class Champion
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
3.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
4.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
5.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
6.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
8.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
9.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
10.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
11.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
12.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
13.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
15.
sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
17.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
18.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
19.
sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
Class Champion
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Ciara (SPC-MR3-1386)
3.
sandi - Tambourine COS (SPC-MR3-1335)
4.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
6.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
7.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
8.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
9.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
10.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
11.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
Class Champion
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
3.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
4.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
6.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
7.
Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
8.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
Class Champion
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
3.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
4.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
5.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
6.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
7.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
8.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
9.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
10.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
11.
Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
12.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
13.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
14.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
15.
sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
Class Champion
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
3.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
4.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
5.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
6.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
7.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
8.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
9.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
10.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
11.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
12.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
13.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
14.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
15.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
16.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
17.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
18.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
19.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
20.
Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)