1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
15/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
13/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
18/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
23/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
21/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
18/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Show Reserve Champion
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
3. Salazar - Tirmirr Iola (SPC-MR2-1392)
4. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
5. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
6. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
7. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
8. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
9. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
10. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
11. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
12. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
Class Champion
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
4.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
5.
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
7.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
8.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
9.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
10.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
11.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
12.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
13.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
14.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
15.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
Class Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
3.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
4.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
6.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
7.
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
8.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
9.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
11.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
12.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
13.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
14.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
Class Champion
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
3.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
4.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
5.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
6.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
7.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
8.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
9.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
10.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
11.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
12.
felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
13.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
Class Champion
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
3.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
4.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
5.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
7.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
8.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
9.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
10.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
3.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
5.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
6.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
7.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
8.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
9.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
10.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
11.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
14.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
15.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
16.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
17.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
18.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
3.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
4.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
5.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
7.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
8.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
9.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
10.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
12.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
13.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
14.
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
15.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
Class Champion
Salazar - Tirmirr Iola (SPC-MR2-1392)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
3.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
4.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
5.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
6.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
7.
Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
8.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
9.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
10.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
11.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
12.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
13.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
14.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
15.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
16.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
17.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
18.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
19.
felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
20.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
21. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
22. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
23. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
Class Champion
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
3.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
4.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
6.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
7.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
8.
Salazar - Brinmor Timotheus Dave (SPC-SR2-1399)
9.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
11.
Salazar - Brian Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-555)
12.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
13.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
14.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
15.
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
16.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
17.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
18.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
19.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
Class Champion
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
4.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
5.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
6.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
7.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
8.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
9.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
10.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
11.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
12.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
14.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
15.
Salazar - Nfillow Caethes (SPC-MR1-562)
16.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
17.
Salazar - Keylirr Rhawn (SPC-MR1-1390)
18.
Salazar - Rhosyl Mabli (SPC-MR1-1391)
19.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
20.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
21. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
3.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
4.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
6.
Salazar - Ceretic Angor March (SPC-SR1-1400)
7.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
8.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
9.
Salazar - Throll Emphyr (SPC-SR1-559)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
11.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
12.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
13.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
14.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
15.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
Class Champion
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
Class Reserve Champion
Salazar - Halmeen Lynn-Dee (SPC-MR2-1398)
3.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
4.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
5.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
6.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
7.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
8.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
9.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
10.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
11.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
12.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
13.
Salazar - Blodwyn Nevred (SPC-MR2-1389)
14.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
15.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
16.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
17.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
18.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
3.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
4.
Salazar - Pryder Neifion (SPC-SR2-560)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
6.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
7.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
8.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
9.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)