1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
20/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
26/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
3. Sorel - Follywall Nefisa (SPC-MR1-1370)
4. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
5. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
6. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
7. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
8. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
9. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
10. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
11. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
12. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Champion
Sorel - Follywall Nefisa (SPC-MR1-1370)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Roanoake Madeira (SPC-MR1-1371)
3.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
4.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
5.
Kida - Shaken Rosalie (SPC-MR1-1243)
6.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
7.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
8.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
9.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
10.
Salazar - Rhosyl Mabli (SPC-MR1-1391)
11.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
12.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
13.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
14.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
15.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
16.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
17.
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
18.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
20.
Salazar - Keylirr Rhawn (SPC-MR1-1390)
21. Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
22. Salazar - Nfillow Caethes (SPC-MR1-562)
23. Sorel - Trinity Nereida (SPC-MR1-1369)
24. Sorel - Dawnelle Rewa (SPC-MR1-1362)
Class Champion
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
3.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
4.
Sorel - Karhukedon Stormrunner (SPC-SR1-1363)
5.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
6.
Sorel - Narrows Yemn (SPC-SR1-1361)
7.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
8.
Sorel - Jefton's Leroy (SPC-SR1-1364)
9.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
10.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
11.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
12.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
13.
Kida - Illuminated (SPC-SR1-1241)
14.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
15.
Kida - Midnight Phobia (SPC-SR1-1242)
16.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
17.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
18.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
19.
Salazar - Throll Emphyr (SPC-SR1-559)
20.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
21. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
3.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
4.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
5.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
6.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
7.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
8.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
9.
Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
10.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
11.
Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
13.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
14.
Salazar - Blodwyn Nevred (SPC-MR2-1389)
15.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
16.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
17.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
18.
Kida - Bucklebury Prestige (SPC-MR2-411)
19.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
20.
Sorel - Trinity Endless (SPC-MR2-1353)
Class Champion
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
4.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
5.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
6.
Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
8.
Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
9.
Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Frappuccino (SPC-SR2-506)
12.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
13.
Salazar - Pryder Neifion (SPC-SR2-560)
14.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
15.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
16.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
17.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
3.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
4.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
5.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
7.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
8.
Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
9.
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
10.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
11.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
12.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
13.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
14.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
15.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
17.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
18.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
19.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
20.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
21. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
22. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
23. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
24. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
25. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
26. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
3.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
4.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
6.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
7.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
8.
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
9.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
10.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
11.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
12.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
13.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
14.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
15.
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
16.
Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
17.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
19.
Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
20.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
21. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
22. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
23. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
24. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
Class Champion
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
3.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
4.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
5.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
6.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
7.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
9.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
10.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
11.
Salazar - Tirmirr Iola (SPC-MR2-1392)
12.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
13.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
14.
Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
15.
felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
16.
felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
17.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
18.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
Class Champion
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
3.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
4.
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
5.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
7.
Salazar - Brian Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-555)
8.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
9.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
10.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
11.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
12.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
13.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
14.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
15.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
16.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
Class Champion
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
3.
Sorel - Cadogan Leanira (SPC-MR1-1375)
4.
Sorel - Roscoff Magic Mimosa (SPC-MR1-1372)
5.
Sorel - Cadogan Basic Myth (SPC-MR1-1373)
6.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
7.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
8.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
9.
Sorel - Funfair's Liona (SPC-MR1-1374)
10.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
11.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
12.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
13.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
15.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
16.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
17.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
18.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
20.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
21. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
22. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
23. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
24. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
Class Champion
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
3.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
4.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
5.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
6.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
8.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
9.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
10.
Sorel - Roscoff Moonskye (SPC-SR1-1365)
11.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
12.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
14.
Sorel - Poniniemen Whimsical (SPC-SR1-1367)
15.
Sorel - Fame's Leonel (SPC-SR1-1368)
16.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
17.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
18.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
19.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
20.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
21. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
22. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
23. Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
Class Champion
Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
3.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
4.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
5.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
6.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
7.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
8.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
9.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
10.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
11.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
14.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
15.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
16.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
17.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
18.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
19.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
20.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
21. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
22. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
23. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
Class Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
3.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
4.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
5.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
6.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
7.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
8.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
9.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
10.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
12.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
13.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
14.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
15.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
16.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)