1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
30/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
24/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
27/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
24/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
Show Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
3. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
4. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
5. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
6. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
7. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
8. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
Class Champion
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
Class Reserve Champion
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
3.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
4.
Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
5.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
6.
Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
7.
Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
8.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
9.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
10.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
11.
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
12.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
14.
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
15.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
16.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
18.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
19.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
20.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
21. Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
22. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
23. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
24. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
25. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
26. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
27. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
28. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
30. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
Class Champion
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
3.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
4.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
6.
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
7.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
8.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
9.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
11.
Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
12.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
13.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
15.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
16.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
17.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
18.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
19.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
20.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
21. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
22. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
23. Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
Class Champion
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
3.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
4.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
5.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
6.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
7.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
8.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
9.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
10.
Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
11.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
12.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
13.
felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
14.
felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
15.
Sorel - Trinity Endless (SPC-MR2-1353)
16.
Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
17.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
18.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
19.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
20.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
21. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
22. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
23. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
24. Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
Class Champion
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
4.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
5.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
6.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
8.
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
9.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
10.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
11.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
12.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
13.
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
14.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
15.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
16.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
17.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
18.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
19.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
20.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
21. Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
22. Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
23. Salazar - Brian Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-555)
24. Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
3.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
5.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
6.
Sorel - Cadogan Basic Myth (SPC-MR1-1373)
7.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
8.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
9.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
10.
Sorel - Cadogan Leanira (SPC-MR1-1375)
11.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
12.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
13.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
14.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
15.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
16.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
17.
Salazar - Nfillow Caethes (SPC-MR1-562)
18.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
19.
Sorel - Funfair's Liona (SPC-MR1-1374)
20.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
21. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
22. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
23. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
24. felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
26. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
27. Sorel - Roscoff Magic Mimosa (SPC-MR1-1372)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
Class Reserve Champion
Salazar - Throll Emphyr (SPC-SR1-559)
3.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
4.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
5.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
6.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
7.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
8.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
9.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
10.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
11.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
12.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
13.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
14.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
16.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
17.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
18.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
20.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
21. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
22. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
23. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
24. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Champion
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
3.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
6.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
7.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
8.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
9.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
10.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
12.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
13.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
14.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
15.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
17.
felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
18.
Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
19.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
20.
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
21. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
22. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
23. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
24. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
Class Champion
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
Class Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
3.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
4.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
6.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
8.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
9.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
10.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
11.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
12.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
13.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
14.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
15.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
16.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
18.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
19.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
20.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
21. Salazar - Pryder Neifion (SPC-SR2-560)