1. Riding Class R1 -
39/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
30/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
19/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
38/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
40/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
18/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
36/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
Show Reserve Champion
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
3. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
4. Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
5. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
6. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
7. Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
8. Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
9. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
3.
sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
4.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
6.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
7.
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
8.
sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
9.
Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
10.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
11.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
12.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
13.
Sorel - Trinity Nereida (SPC-MR1-1369)
14.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
15.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
17.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
18.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
19.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
20.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
21. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
22. Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
23. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
24. Salazar - Nfillow Caethes (SPC-MR1-562)
25. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
26. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
27. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
28. Sorel - Dawnelle Rewa (SPC-MR1-1362)
29. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
30. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
31. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
32. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
33. Sorel - Follywall Nefisa (SPC-MR1-1370)
34. Sorel - Roanoake Madeira (SPC-MR1-1371)
35. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
36. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
37. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
38. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
39. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Trinity Endless (SPC-MR2-1353)
3.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
4.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
5.
Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
6.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
7.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
8.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
9.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
10.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
11.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
12.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
13.
Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
14.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
15.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
16.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
18.
Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
19.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
20.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
21. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
22. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
23. felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
24. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
25. Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
26. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
27. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
28. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
29. Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
30. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
Class Champion
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
4.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
5.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
6.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
7.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
8.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
9.
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
10.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
11.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
12.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
13.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
14.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
15.
felissa - Ciara (SPC-MR3-1386)
16.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
18.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
19.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
Class Champion
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
4.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
5.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
6.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
7.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
8.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
9.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
10.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
11.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
12.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
13.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
14.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
15.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
16.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
17.
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
18.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
19.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
20.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
21. Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
22. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
23. Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
24. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
25. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
26. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
27. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
28. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
29. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
30. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
31. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
32. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
33. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
34. Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
35. sandi - Sandi's Gemmy (SPC-MR1-196)
36. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
37. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
38. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
3.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
4.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
5.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
6.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
7.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
8.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
9.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
10.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
11.
Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
12.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
13.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
14.
Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
15.
felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
16.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
17.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
18.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
19.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
20.
sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
21. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
22. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
23. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
24. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
25. felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
26. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
27. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
28. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
29. Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
30. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
31. Salazar - Brian Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-555)
32. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
33. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
34. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
35. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
36. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
37. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
38. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
39. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
40. sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
Class Champion
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
3.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
4.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
5.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
6.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
7.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
8.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
9.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
10.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
11.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
12.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
13.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
14.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
17.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
18.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
Class Champion
Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
3.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
4.
Salazar - Throll Emphyr (SPC-SR1-559)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
6.
Sorel - Poniniemen Whimsical (SPC-SR1-1367)
7.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
8.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
9.
Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
10.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
11.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
12.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
13.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
14.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
15.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
16.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
17.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
18.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
19.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
20.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
21. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
22. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
23. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
24. Sorel - Roscoff Moonskye (SPC-SR1-1365)
25. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
26. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
27. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
28. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
29. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
30. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
31. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
32. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
33. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
34. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
35. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
36. Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
Class Champion
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
3.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
4.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
5.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
6.
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
7.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
8.
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
10.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
11.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
12.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
13.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
14.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
15.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
16.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
17.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
18.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
19.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
21. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
22. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
23. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
24. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
25. felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
26. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
27. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
28. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
29. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
30. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
31. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
32. Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)
33. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
34. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
35. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
36. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
37. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
38. Salazar - Pryder Neifion (SPC-SR2-560)
39. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
40. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
3.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
4.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
5.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
6.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
7.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
8.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
9.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
10.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
11.
Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
12.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
13.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
14.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
15.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
16.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
17.
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
18.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
19.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
20.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)