1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
19/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
12/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
11/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
3. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
4. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
5. sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
6. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
Class Champion
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
3.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
4.
Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
5.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
7.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
8.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
9.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
10.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
11.
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
12.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
13.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
14.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
16.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
17.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
18.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
19.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
3.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
4.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
7.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
9.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
10.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
11.
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
12.
sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
13.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
14.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
15.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Class Champion
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
3.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
5.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
6.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
7.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
8.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
9.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
10.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
12.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
Class Champion
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
3.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
4.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
5.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
6.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
7.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
8.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
10.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
11.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
3.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
4.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
5.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
6.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
7.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
8.
sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
9.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
10.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
11.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
Class Champion
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
Class Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
3.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
4.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
5.
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
6.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
7.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
8.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
9.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
10.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
11.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
12.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
13.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
14.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
15.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
16.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)