1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
Show Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
3. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
4. Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
5. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
6. Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
Class Champion
Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
3.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
4.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
5.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
6.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
7.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
8.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
9.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
10.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
11.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
12.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
13.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
15.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
16.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
17.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
18.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
19.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
20.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
21. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
22. Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
23. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
24. miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
25. Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
26. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
27. Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
28. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
29. sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
30. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
31. Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
32. Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
33. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
34. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
35. Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
36. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
37. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
38. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
39. Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
40. miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
Class Reserve Champion
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
3.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
4.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
5.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
6.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
7.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
8.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
9.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
10.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
11.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
12.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
13.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
14.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
15.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
16.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
17.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
18.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
19.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
20.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
21. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
22. Sorel - Karhukedon Stormrunner (SPC-SR1-1363)
23. Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
24. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
25. Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
26. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
27. Sorel - Jefton's Leroy (SPC-SR1-1364)
28. Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
29. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
30. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
32. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
33. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
34. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
35. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
36. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
37. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
38. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
39. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
40. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
Class Champion
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
3.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
4.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
5.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
6.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
7.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
8.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
9.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
10.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
11.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
12.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
13.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
14.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
15.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
16.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
17.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
18.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
19.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
20.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
21. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
22. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
23. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
24. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
25. Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
26. Meeri N. - Snilli Berry (SPC-MR2-334)
27. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
28. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
29. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
30. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
31. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
32. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
33. sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
34. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
35. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
36. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
37. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
38. Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
39. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
40. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
3.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
4.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
5.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
6.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
7.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
8.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
9.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
10.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
11.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
14.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
15.
Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
16.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
17.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
18.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
19.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
20.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
21. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
22. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
23. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
24. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
27. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
28. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
29. Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
30. sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
31. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
32. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
33. sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
34. sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
35. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
36. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
37. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
38. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
39. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
40. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
Class Champion
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
3.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
4.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
5.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
6.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
7.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
8.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
9.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
10.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
11.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
12.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
13.
Meeri N. - Heulwen Snilli (SPC-MR1-338)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
16.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
17.
Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
18.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
19.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
20.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
21. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
22. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
23. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
24. sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
25. sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
26. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
27. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
28. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
29. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
30. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
31. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
32. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
33. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
34. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
35. Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
36. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
37. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
38. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
39. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
40. sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
3.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
4.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
5.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
6.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
7.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
8.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
9.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
10.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
11.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
12.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
13.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
14.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
15.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
16.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
17.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
18.
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
19.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
20.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
21. Sorel - Fame's Leonel (SPC-SR1-1368)
22. Sorel - Poniniemen Whimsical (SPC-SR1-1367)
23. Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
24. Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
25. sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
26. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
27. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
28. Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
29. sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
30. Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
31. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
32. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
33. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
34. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
35. Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
36. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
37. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
38. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
39. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
40. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)