1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
32/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
35/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
Show Reserve Champion
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
3. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
4. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
5. sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
6. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
7. sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
8. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
Class Champion
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
3.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
4.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
6.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
7.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
8.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
9.
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
10.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
11.
Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
12.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
14.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
15.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
16.
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
17.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
18.
Sorel - Trinity Nereida (SPC-MR1-1369)
19.
sandi - Sandi's Gemmy (SPC-MR1-196)
20.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
21. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
22. sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
23. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
24. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
25. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
26. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
27. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
28. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
Class Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
3.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
4.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
5.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
6.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
7.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
8.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
9.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
10.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
11.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
13.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
15.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
16.
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
17.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
19.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
20.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
21. Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
22. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
23. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
24. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
27. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
Class Champion
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Trinity Endless (SPC-MR2-1353)
3.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
4.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
5.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
6.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
7.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
8.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
9.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
10.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
11.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
12.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
13.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
14.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
15.
Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
16.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
17.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
18.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
19.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
20.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
21. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
22. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
23. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
24. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
25. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
26. Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
27. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
28. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
29. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
30. Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
31. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
.
Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
.
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
Class Champion
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
3.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
4.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
5.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
6.
Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
7.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
8.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
9.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
10.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
11.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
12.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
13.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
14.
Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
15.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
16.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
18.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
19.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
20.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
21. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
22. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
23. sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
24. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
25. Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
26. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
27. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
28. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
Class Champion
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
3.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
4.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
6.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
7.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
8.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
9.
Sorel - Cadogan Basic Myth (SPC-MR1-1373)
10.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
11.
sandi - Aelwen Camri (SPC-MR1-159)
12.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
13.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
15.
Sorel - Funfair's Liona (SPC-MR1-1374)
16.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
17.
Sorel - Cadogan Leanira (SPC-MR1-1375)
18.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
19.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
21. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
22. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
23. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
24. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
25. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
26. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
27. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
28. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
29. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
30. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
31. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
32. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
33. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
34. sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
Class Champion
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
3.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
4.
Sorel - Fame's Leonel (SPC-SR1-1368)
5.
Sorel - Poniniemen Whimsical (SPC-SR1-1367)
6.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
7.
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
8.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
9.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
10.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
11.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
12.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
13.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
14.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
15.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
16.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
17.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
18.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
19.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
20.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
21. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
22. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
23. Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
24. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
25. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
26. sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
27. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
28. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
29. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
Class Champion
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
3.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
5.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
6.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
7.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
8.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
9.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
10.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
11.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
12.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
13.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
14.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
16.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
17.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
18.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
19.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
20.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
21. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
22. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
.
Dimma - Claridge Smoky Boy (SPC-SR2-659)
.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
Class Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
3.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
4.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
5.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
6.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
7.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
8.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
9.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
12.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
13.
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
14.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
15.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
16.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
17.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
18.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
19.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)