1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
37/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
34/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
35/40
Show Supreme Champion
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
Show Reserve Champion
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
3. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
4. Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
5. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
6. sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
Class Champion
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
3.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
4.
Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
5.
Kida - Everton's Royal Pearl (SPC-MR3-588)
6.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
7.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
8.
Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
9.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
10.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
11.
coupie - Show's Morning Glory (SPC-MR2-1350)
12.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
13.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
14.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
15.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
18.
Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
19.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
20.
Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
21. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
22. Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
23. Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
24. Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
25. Omppu - KW Jestina II (SPC-MR2-28)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
27. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
28. Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
29. Kida - Lady Dovercourt (SPC-MR3-589)
30. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
31. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
32. Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
33. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
34. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
35. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
36. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
37. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
38. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
39. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
40. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
Class Champion
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
4.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
6.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
7.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
8.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
9.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
11.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
12.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
13.
Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
14.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
15.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
16.
Omppu - KW Fiasko Yates (SPC-SR2-5)
17.
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
18.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
19.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
21. elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
22. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
23. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
24. Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
25. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
26. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
27. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
28. Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
29. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
30. Omppu - Zack Dawn (SPC-SR2-574)
31. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Class Champion
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
3.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
4.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
5.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
6.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
7.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
8.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
9.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
10.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
11.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
12.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
13.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
14.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
15.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
16.
Omppu - Mewian Hidlwyn (SPC-MR2-78)
17.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
18.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
19.
Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
20.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
21. Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
22. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
23. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
24. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
25. Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
26. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
27. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
28. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
29. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
30. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
31. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
32. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
33. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
34. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
35. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
36. Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
37. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
3.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
4.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
5.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
6.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
7.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
8.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
9.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
10.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
11.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
12.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
13.
Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
16.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
17.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
18.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
19.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
20.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
21. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
22. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
23. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
24. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
25. sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
26. sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
27. Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
28. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
29. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
30. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
31. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
32. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
Class Champion
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
3.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
4.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
5.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
6.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
7.
Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
8.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
9.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
10.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
11.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
12.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
13.
Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
14.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
15.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
16.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
17.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
18.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
19.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
20.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
21. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
22. Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
23. Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
24. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
25. Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
26. Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
27. Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
28. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
29. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
30. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
31. Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
32. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
33. Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
34. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
Class Champion
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
3.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
4.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
5.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
6.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
7.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
8.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
9.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
10.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
11.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
12.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
13.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
14.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
15.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
16.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
17.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
18.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
19.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
20.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
21. Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)
22. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
23. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
24. Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
25. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
27. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
28. Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
29. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
30. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
31. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
32. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
33. Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
34. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
35. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)