1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
37/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
26/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
40/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
40/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
14/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
28/40
Show Supreme Champion
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
3. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
4. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
5. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
6. Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
7. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
8. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
9. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Champion
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
3.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
5.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
6.
Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
7.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
8.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
9.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
11.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
12.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
15.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
16.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
17.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
18.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
19.
Kida - Illuminated (SPC-SR1-1241)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
21. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
22. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
23. Kida - Midnight Phobia (SPC-SR1-1242)
24. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
25. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
27. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
28. Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
29. Kida - Shaken Rosalie (SPC-MR1-1243)
30. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
31. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
32. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
33. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
34. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
35. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
36. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
37. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
38. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
39. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
40. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
3.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
5.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
6.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
7.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
8.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
9.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
10.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
11.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
12.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
13.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
15.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
16.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
17.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Peppermint (SPC-MR2-540)
19.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
20.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
21. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
22. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
23. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
24. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
25. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
26. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
27. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
28. Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
29. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
30. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
31. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
32. Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
33. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
34. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
35. Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
36. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
37. Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
Class Champion
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
3.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
4.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
5.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
6.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
7.
Kida - Everton's Royal Pearl (SPC-MR3-588)
8.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
9.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
10.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
11.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
12.
Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
13.
Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
14.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
15.
Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
16.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
17.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
18.
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
19.
Kida - Norfolk Sacnite (SPC-MR3-591)
20.
Kida - Lady Dovercourt (SPC-MR3-589)
21. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
22. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
23. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
24. sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
25. Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
26. Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
Class Champion
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
3.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
4.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
5.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
6.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
7.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
8.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
9.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
10.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
11.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
14.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
15.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
16.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
17.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
18.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
19.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
20.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
21. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
22. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
24. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
25. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
26. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
27. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
28. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
29. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
30. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
31. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
32. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
33. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
34. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
35. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
36. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
37. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
38. Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
39. Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
40. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
Class Champion
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
3.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
5.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
6.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
7.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
8.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
9.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
10.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
12.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
13.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
14.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
15.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
16.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
17.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
18.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
19.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
20.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
21. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
22. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
23. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
24. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
25. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
27. Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
28. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
29. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
30. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
31. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
32. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
33. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
34. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
35. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
36. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
37. sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
38. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
39. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
40. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Class Champion
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
3.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
4.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
5.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
6.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
7.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
8.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
9.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
10.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
11.
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
12.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
13.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
14.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
3.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
5.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
6.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
7.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
8.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
11.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
13.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
14.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
15.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
16.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
17.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
18.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
19.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
21. Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
22. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
23. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
24. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
25. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
26. Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
27. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
28. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
29. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
30. sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
31. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
32. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
33. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
34. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
35. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
36. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
37. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
38. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
39. Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
40. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
Class Champion
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
3.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
4.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
5.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
6.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
7.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Red Shadow (SPC-SR2-307)
9.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
10.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
11.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
12.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
13.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
14.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
15.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
16.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
17.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
18.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
19.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
20.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
21. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
22. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
23. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
24. coupie - Show's Morning Glory (SPC-MR2-1350)
25. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
26. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
27. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
28. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
29. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
30. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
31. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
32. Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
33. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
34. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
35. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
36. Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
37. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
38. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
39. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
40. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
Class Reserve Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
3.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
4.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
5.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
6.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
7.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
8.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
9.
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
10.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
11.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
12.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
13.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
14.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
15.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
16.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
17.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
18.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
19.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
20.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
21. Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
22. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
23. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
24. Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
25. Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)
26. Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
27. Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
28. Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)