1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
Show Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
3. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
4. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
5. sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
6. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
Class Champion
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
3.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
4.
coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
5.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
6.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
7.
sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
8.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
9.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
11.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
12.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
13.
coupie - Show's Morning Glory (SPC-MR2-1350)
14.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
15.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
17.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
18.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
19.
sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
20.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
21. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
22. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
23. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
24. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
25. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
26. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
27. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
28. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
29. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
30. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
31. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
32. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
33. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
34. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
35. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
36. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
37. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
38. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
39. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
40. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
Class Champion
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
4.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
5.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
6.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
7.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
8.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
9.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
10.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
11.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
12.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
13.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
14.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
15.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
17.
sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
18.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
19.
sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
20.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
21. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
22. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
23. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
24. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
25. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
26. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
27. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
28. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
29. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
30. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
31. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
32. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
33. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
34. Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
35. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
36. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
37. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
38. sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
39. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
40. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
Class Champion
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
3.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
4.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
6.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
8.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
9.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
10.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
11.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
12.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
13.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
14.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
15.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
16.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
17.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
18.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
19.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
20.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
21. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
22. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
23. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
24. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
25. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
26. Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
27. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
28. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
29. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
30. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
31. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
32. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
33. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
34. Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
35. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
36. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
37. sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
38. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
39. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
40. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
3.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
4.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
6.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
7.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
8.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
9.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
10.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
11.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
12.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
13.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
14.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
15.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
16.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
17.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
18.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
19.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
20.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
23. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
24. Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
25. sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
26. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
27. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
28. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
29. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
30. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
31. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
32. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
33. sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
34. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
35. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
36. sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
37. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
38. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
39. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
40. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
Class Champion
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
3.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
4.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
5.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
6.
sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
7.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
9.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
10.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
12.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
13.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
15.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
16.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
17.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
18.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
19.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
20.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
21. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
22. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
23. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
24. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
25. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
26. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
27. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
28. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
29. Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
30. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
31. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
32. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
33. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
34. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
35. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
36. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
37. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
38. Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
39. sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
40. Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
Class Champion
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
3.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
4.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
5.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
6.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
8.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
9.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
10.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
11.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
12.
Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
15.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
16.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
17.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
18.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
19.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
20.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
21. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
22. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
23. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
24. Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
25. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
26. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
27. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
28. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
29. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
30. sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
31. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
32. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
33. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
34. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
35. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
36. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
37. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
38. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
39. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
40. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)