1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
33/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
25/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
36/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
35/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
33/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
32/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
30/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
29/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
3. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
4. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
5. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
6. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
7. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
8. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
9. Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
10. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
11. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
12. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
Class Champion
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
3.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
5.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
6.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
7.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
8.
Tinúvel - DD Varda (SPC-MR1-143)
9.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
11.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
12.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
13.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
14.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
15.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
16.
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
18.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
19.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
20.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
21. Tinúvel - Arielle of Swildie (SPC-MR1-180)
22. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
24. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
25. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
26. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
27. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
28. Kida - Shaken Rosalie (SPC-MR1-1243)
29. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
30. Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
31. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
32. sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
33. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
Class Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
3.
sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
4.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
5.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
6.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
7.
Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
8.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
9.
Tinúvel - You-Know-Who 5594 (SPC-SR1-344)
10.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
11.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
12.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
13.
Kida - Midnight Phobia (SPC-SR1-1242)
14.
Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
15.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
16.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
17.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
18.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
19.
Kida - Illuminated (SPC-SR1-1241)
20.
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
21. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
22. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
24. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
25. Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
26. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
27. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
28. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
Class Champion
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
3.
Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
4.
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
5.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
6.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
7.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
8.
Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
9.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
10.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
11.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
12.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
13.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
14.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
15.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
16.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
17.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
19.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
21. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
22. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
23. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
24. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
25. Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
27. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
28. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
29. Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
30. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
31. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
32. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
33. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
Class Champion
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
3.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
4.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
6.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
7.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
8.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
9.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
12.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
13.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
14.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
17.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
18.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
19.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
20.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
21. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
22. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
23. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
24. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
25. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
Class Champion
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
3.
Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
4.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
5.
Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
7.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
8.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
9.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
10.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
11.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
12.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
13.
sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
14.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
15.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
16.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
17.
sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
18.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
19.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
20.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
21. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
22. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
23. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
24. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
25. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
26. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
27. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
28. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
30. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
31. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
32. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
33. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
34. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
35. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
36. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Champion
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
3.
sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
4.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
5.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
6.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
7.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
9.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
10.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
11.
sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
12.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
13.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
14.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
15.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
16.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
17.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
18.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
19.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
20.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
21. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
22. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
23. Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
24. sandi - Villiruusun Fleimur (SPC-SR1-19)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
27. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
28. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
29. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
30. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
31. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
32. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
33. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
34. sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
35. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
Class Champion
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
3.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
4.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
5.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
6.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
7.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
8.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
9.
Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
10.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
11.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
12.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
13.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
14.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
15.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
16.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
17.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
18.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
19.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
20.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
21. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
22. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
23. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
24. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
25. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
26. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
27. sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
28. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
29. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
30. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
31. Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
32. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
33. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
Class Champion
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
3.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
4.
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
5.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
6.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
7.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
8.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
9.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
11.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
16.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
17.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
18.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
19.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
21. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
23. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
24. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
25. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
26. sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
27. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
28. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
29. Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
3.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
4.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
5.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
6.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
7.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
8.
coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
9.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
11.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
12.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
13.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
14.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
15.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
16.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
17.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
18.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
19.
Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
20.
sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
22. Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
23. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
24. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
25. Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
26. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
27. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
28. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
30. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
31. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
32. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
Class Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
3.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
4.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
5.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
8.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
9.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
10.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
11.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
12.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
15.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
16.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
17.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
18.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
19.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
20.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
21. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
22. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
23. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
24. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
25. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
26. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
27. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
28. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
29. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
30. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
Class Champion
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
3.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
4.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
6.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
7.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
8.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
9.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
10.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
11.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
12.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
13.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
14.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
15.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
16.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
17.
Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
18.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
19.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
20.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
21. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
22. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
23. Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
24. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
25. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
26. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
27. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
28. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
29. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
Class Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
3.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
4.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
5.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
6.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
8.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
9.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
10.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
11.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
12.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
13.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
14.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
15.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
16.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
17.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
18.
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
19.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
20.
Emppu - Anfarwol Galon Gwydrog (SPC-SR2-901)
21. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
23. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
24. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
25. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
26. Emppu - Comet Kemper (SPC-SR2-902)
27. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
28. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
29. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)