1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
3. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
4. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
Class Champion
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
3.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
4.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
5.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
6.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
7.
Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
8.
Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
9.
Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
10.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
11.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
12.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
14.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
16.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
17.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
18.
sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
19.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
21. sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
22. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
23. Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
24. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
25. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
26. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
27. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
28. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
29. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
30. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
31. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
32. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
33. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
34. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
35. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
36. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
37. Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
38. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
39. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
40. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
Class Champion
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
3.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
4.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
5.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
6.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
7.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
8.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
9.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
10.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
11.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
12.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
13.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
14.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
15.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
17.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
18.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
19.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
20.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
21. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
22. Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
23. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
24. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
25. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
26. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
27. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
28. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
29. Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
30. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
31. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
32. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
33. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
34. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
35. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
36. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
37. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
38. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
39. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
40. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
3.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
4.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
5.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
6.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
7.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
8.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
9.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
10.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
11.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
12.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
13.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
14.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
15.
Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
16.
Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
17.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
18.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
19.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
20.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
21. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
22. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
23. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
24. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
25. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
26. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
27. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
28. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
29. sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
30. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
31. Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
32. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
33. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
34. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
35. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
36. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
37. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
38. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
39. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
40. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
Class Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
3.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
4.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
5.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
6.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
8.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
9.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
10.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
12.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
14.
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
15.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Smoky Boy (SPC-SR2-659)
17.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
18.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
19.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
20.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
21. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
22. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
23. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
24. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
25. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
26. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
27. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
28. Emppu - Comet Kemper (SPC-SR2-902)
29. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
30. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
31. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
32. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
33. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
34. Emppu - Anfarwol Galon Gwydrog (SPC-SR2-901)
35. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
36. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
37. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
38. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
39. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
40. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)