1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
3. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
4. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
5. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
6. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
Class Champion
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
3.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
4.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
5.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
6.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
7.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
8.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
9.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
10.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
11.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
13.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
14.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
16.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
17.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
18.
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
19.
sandi - Ffion of Radon (SPC-MR1-466)
20.
Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
21. Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
22. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
23. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
24. Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
25. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
26. Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
27. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
28. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
29. Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
30. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
31. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
32. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
33. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
34. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
35. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
36. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
37. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
38. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
39. Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
40. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
3.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
4.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
5.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
7.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
9.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
10.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
11.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
12.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
13.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
14.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
15.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
16.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
17.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
18.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
19.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
20.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
21. sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
22. Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
23. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
24. varpu. - Cedion Lladd Y Brenin (SPC-SR2-1343)
25. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
26. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
27. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
28. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
29. sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
30. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
31. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
32. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
33. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
34. Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
35. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
36. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
37. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
38. Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
39. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
40. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
4.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
5.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
6.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
7.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
8.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
9.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
10.
sandi - Tambourine COS (SPC-MR3-1335)
11.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
12.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
14.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
15.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
16.
Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
17.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
18.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
19.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
20.
Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
21. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
22. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
23. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
24. Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
25. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
26. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
27. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
28. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
29. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
30. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
31. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
32. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
33. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
34. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
35. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
36. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
37. sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
38. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
39. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
40. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
Class Champion
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
3.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
4.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
7.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
8.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
9.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
10.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
11.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
12.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
13.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
14.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
15.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
16.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
17.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
18.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
19.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
20.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
21. sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
22. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
23. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
24. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
25. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
26. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
27. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
28. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
29. Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
30. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
31. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
32. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
33. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
34. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
35. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
36. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
37. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
38. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
39. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
40. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
3.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
4.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
5.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
6.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
7.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
8.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
9.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
10.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
12.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
13.
sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
14.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
15.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
16.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
17.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
18.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
19.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
20.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
21. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
22. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
23. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
24. Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
25. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
26. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
27. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
28. Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
29. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
30. sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
31. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
32. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
33. Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
34. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
35. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
36. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
37. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
38. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
39. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
40. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
3.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
4.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
6.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
7.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
8.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
9.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
10.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
11.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
13.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
14.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
15.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
16.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
18.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
19.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
20.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
21. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
22. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
23. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
24. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
25. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
26. Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
27. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
28. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
29. Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
30. sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
31. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
32. Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
33. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
34. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
35. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
36. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
37. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
38. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
39. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
40. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)