1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
29/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
24/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
33/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
30/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
38/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
31/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
3. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
4. Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
5. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
6. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
7. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
8. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
9. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
10. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
11. Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
12. sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Hwyaid Bluen Bach (SPC-MR1-421)
3.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
4.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
5.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
6.
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
7.
sandi - GHS Gwlân (SPC-MR1-228)
8.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
9.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
10.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
11.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
12.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
13.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
14.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
15.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
16.
Tinúvel - DD Varda (SPC-MR1-143)
17.
Tinúvel - Arielle of Swildie (SPC-MR1-180)
18.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
19.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
20.
sandi - Ffion of Radon (SPC-MR1-466)
21. Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
22. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
23. Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
24. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
25. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
26. sandi - Go Go Benign Sandy-Sweet (SPC-MR1-229)
27. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
Class Champion
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
3.
Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
4.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
5.
Tinúvel - You-Know-Who 5594 (SPC-SR1-344)
6.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
7.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
8.
Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
10.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
11.
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
12.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
14.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
15.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
16.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
17.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
18.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
19.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
21. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
22. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
23. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
24. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
25. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
26. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
28. elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
29. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
Class Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
3.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
4.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
5.
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
6.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
7.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
8.
Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
9.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
10.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
11.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
12.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
13.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
14.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
15.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
16.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
17.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
18.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
19.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
20.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
21. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
22. Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
23. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
24. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
4.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
5.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
6.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
7.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
8.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
9.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
12.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
13.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
14.
varpu. - Cedion Lladd Y Brenin (SPC-SR2-1343)
15.
sandi - Mr. Alexander (SPC-SR2-272)
16.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
17.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
18.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
19.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
3.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
5.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
6.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
7.
varpu. - Shamrock's Betsy (SPC-MR1-1342)
8.
sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
9.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
10.
sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
11.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
12.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
13.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
14.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
15.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
16.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
17.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
18.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
19.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
20.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
21. Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
22. elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
23. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
24. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
25. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
26. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
27. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
28. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
29. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
30. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
31. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
32. Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
33. sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
Class Champion
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
3.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
4.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
6.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
7.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
8.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
9.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
11.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
12.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
13.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
14.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
15.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
16.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
17.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
18.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
21. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
22. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
23. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
24. Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
25. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
26. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
27. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
28. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
29. Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
30. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
Class Champion
sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
3.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
4.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
5.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
6.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
7.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
8.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
9.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
10.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
11.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
12.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
13.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
15.
Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
16.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
17.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
18.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
19.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
20.
Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
21. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
22. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
23. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
24. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
25. Omppu - Mewian Hidlwyn (SPC-MR2-78)
26. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
27. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
28. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
29. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
30. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
31. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
32. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
33. Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
34. Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
35. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
36. Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
37. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
38. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
Class Champion
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
3.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
4.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
5.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
6.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
8.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
9.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
10.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
11.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
12.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
13.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
14.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
16.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
18.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
19.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
20.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
21. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
22. Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
23. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
24. Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
25. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
26. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
29. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
30. Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
31. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
32. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
33. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
34. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
35. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
Class Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
4.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
5.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
7.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
8.
sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
9.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
10.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
11.
Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
12.
sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
13.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
14.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
15.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
16.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
17.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
18.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
19.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
20.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
21. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
22. sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
23. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
24. Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
25. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
26. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
27. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
28. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
29. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
30. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
31. Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
Class Champion
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
5.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
6.
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
7.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
8.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
9.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
10.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
11.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
12.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
13.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
14.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
15.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
16.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
17.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
18.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
19.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
20.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
21. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
23. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
24. varpu. - Roderick LAC (SPC-SR1-1341)
Class Champion
Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
3.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
4.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
5.
Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
6.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
7.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
8.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
9.
Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
10.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
11.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
12.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
13.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
14.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
15.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
16.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
17.
Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
18.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
19.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
20.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
21. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
22. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
23. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
24. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
25. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
26. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
27. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
28. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
29. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
30. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
Class Champion
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
3.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
4.
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
5.
Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
6.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
7.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
8.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
9.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
11.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
12.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
13.
Eerika - Pencalow Pumpkin (SPC-SR2-1304)
14.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
15.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
16.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
17.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
18.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
19.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
20.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
21. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
24. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
25. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
26. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)