1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
Show Reserve Champion
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
3. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
4. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Champion
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
3.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
4.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
6.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
8.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
9.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
10.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
11.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
12.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
13.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
14.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
16.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
17.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
19.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
20.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
21. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
22. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
23. Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
24. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
25. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
26. Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
27. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
28. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
29. Omppu - KW Jestina II (SPC-MR2-28)
30. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
31. Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
32. Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
33. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
34. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
35. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
36. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
37. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
38. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
39. Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
40. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
3.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
4.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
5.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
6.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
7.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
8.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
9.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
10.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
11.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
12.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
13.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
15.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
16.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
17.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
19.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
20.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
21. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
22. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
23. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
24. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
25. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
26. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
27. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
28. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
29. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
30. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
31. Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
32. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
33. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
34. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
35. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
36. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
37. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
38. Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
39. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
40. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Champion
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
3.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
4.
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
5.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
6.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
7.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
8.
Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
9.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
10.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
12.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
14.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
15.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
16.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
17.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
18.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
20.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
21. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
22. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
23. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
24. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
25. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
26. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
27. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
28. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
29. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
30. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
31. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
32. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
33. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
34. sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
35. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
36. sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
37. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
38. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
39. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
40. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
3.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
4.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
5.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
6.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
7.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
8.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
9.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
10.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
11.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
12.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
13.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
14.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
15.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
16.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
17.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
18.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
19.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
20.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
21. Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
22. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
23. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
24. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
25. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
26. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
27. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
29. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
30. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
31. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
32. Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
33. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
34. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
35. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
36. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
37. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
38. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
39. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
40. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)