1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
38/40
11. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
25/40
12. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
26/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
3. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
4. sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
5. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
6. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
7. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
8. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
9. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
10. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
11. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
12. Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
Class Champion
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
3.
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
4.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
5.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
6.
sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
7.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
9.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
10.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
11.
varpu. - Shamrock's Betsy (SPC-MR1-1342)
12.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
13.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
14.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
15.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
16.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
17.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
18.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
20.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
21. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
22. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
23. Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
24. elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
25. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
26. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
27. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
28. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
29. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
30. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
31. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
32. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
33. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
34. Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
35. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
36. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
37. sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
38. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
39. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
40. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
Class Champion
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
3.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
4.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
5.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
6.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
7.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
8.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
9.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
10.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
11.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
12.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
13.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
14.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
15.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
16.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
18.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
19.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
21. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
22. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
23. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
24. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
25. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
27. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
28. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
29. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
30. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
31. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
32. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
33. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
34. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
35. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
36. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
38. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
3.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
4.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
5.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
6.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
7.
Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
8.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
9.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
10.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
11.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
12.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
13.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
14.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
15.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
16.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
17.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
18.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
19.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
20.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
21. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
22. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
23. Omppu - Mewian Hidlwyn (SPC-MR2-78)
24. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
25. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
26. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
27. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
28. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
29. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
30. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
31. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
32. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
33. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
34. sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
35. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
36. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
37. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
38. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
39. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
40. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
3.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
4.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
5.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
7.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
9.
Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
10.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
11.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
12.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
13.
sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
14.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
15.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
16.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
17.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
18.
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
19.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
20.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
21. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
22. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
23. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
24. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
25. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
26. Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
27. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
28. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
29. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
30. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
32. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
33. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
34. Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
35. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
36. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
37. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
38. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
39. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
40. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
Class Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
3.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
4.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
5.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
6.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
7.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
9.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
10.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
12.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
13.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
14.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
15.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
3.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
4.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
6.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
7.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
8.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
9.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
10.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
11.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
12.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
13.
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
14.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
16.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
3.
coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
4.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
7.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
8.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
9.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
10.
Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
11.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
13.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
14.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
16.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
17.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
18.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
19.
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
20.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
21. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
22. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
23. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
24. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
25. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
26. Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
27. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
28. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
29. sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
30. Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
31. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
32. Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
33. Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
34. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
35. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
36. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
37. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
38. Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
39. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
40. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
3.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
4.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
5.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
6.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
7.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
8.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
9.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
10.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
11.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
12.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
13.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
14.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
16.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
18.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
19.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
21. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
22. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
23. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
24. varpu. - Roderick LAC (SPC-SR1-1341)
25. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
26. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
27. Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
28. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
29. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
30. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
31. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
32. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
33. Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
34. Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
35. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
36. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
37. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
38. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
39. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
40. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
Class Champion
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
3.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
5.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
6.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
7.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
8.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
9.
Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
10.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
11.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
12.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
13.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
14.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
15.
Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
16.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
17.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
18.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
19.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
20.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
21. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
22. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
23. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
24. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
25. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
26. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
27. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
28. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
29. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
30. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
31. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
32. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
33. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
34. Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
35. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
36. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
37. Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
38. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
39. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
40. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
Class Champion
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
4.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
5.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
6.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
7.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
8.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
9.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
10.
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
11.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
12.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
13.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
14.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
15.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
16.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
17.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
18.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
19.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
20.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
21. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
22. Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
24. Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
25. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
27. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
28. Eerika - Pencalow Pumpkin (SPC-SR2-1304)
29. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
30. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
31. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
32. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
33. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
34. varpu. - Cedion Lladd Y Brenin (SPC-SR2-1343)
35. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
36. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
37. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
38. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
Class Champion
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
3.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
4.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
5.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
6.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
7.
Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
8.
Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
9.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
10.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
11.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
12.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
13.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
14.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
15.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
16.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
17.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
18.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
19.
Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
20.
Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
21. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
22. sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
23. Eerika - Dawnfrost Casanova (SPC-MR3-1305)
24. Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
25. Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
Class Champion
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
3.
Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
4.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
5.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
6.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
7.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
8.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
9.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
10.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
11.
Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)
12.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
13.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
14.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
15.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
16.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
17.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
18.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
19.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
20.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
21. Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
22. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
23. sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
24. Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
25. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
26. Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)