1. Open Class Riding -
40/40
2. Open Class Driving -
40/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
Show Reserve Champion
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
3. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Champion
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
3.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
4.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
5.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
6.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
7.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
8.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
9.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
10.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
11.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
12.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
14.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
15.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
16.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
17.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
18.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
19.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
20.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
21. Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
22. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
23. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
24. Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
25. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
26. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
27. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
28. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
29. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
30. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
31. Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
32. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
33. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
34. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
35. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
36. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
37. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
38. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
39. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
40. Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
Class Champion
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
3.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
4.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
5.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
6.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
8.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
9.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
10.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
11.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
14.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
17.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
18.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
19.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
20.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
21. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
22. Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
23. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
24. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
25. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
26. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
27. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
28. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
29. Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
30. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
31. Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
32. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
33. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
34. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
35. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
36. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
37. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
38. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
39. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
40. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
Class Champion
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
3.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
4.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
5.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
6.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
7.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
8.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
9.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
10.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
11.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
12.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
13.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
14.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
15.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
16.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
17.
Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
18.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
19.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
20.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
21. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
22. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
23. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
24. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
25. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
26. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
27. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
28. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
29. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
30. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
31. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
32. Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
33. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
34. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
35. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
36. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
37. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
38. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
39. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
40. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)