1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
31/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
35/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
28/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
23/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
36/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
38/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
13/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
35/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
38/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
17/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
Show Reserve Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
3. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
4. Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
5. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
6. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
7. Milja H. - Gaiety Peter-Pan (SPC-SR2-1315)
8. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
9. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
10. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
11. sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
12. sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
13. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
14. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
15. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
16. Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
17. Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)
18. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
Class Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
3.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
4.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
9.
Milja H. - Gabriella Omega (SPC-MR1-1275)
10.
Milja H. - Viviette Honey (SPC-MR1-1274)
11.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
12.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
13.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
15.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
16.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
17.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
18.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
20.
sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
21. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
22. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
23. sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
24. Milja H. - Summernight (SPC-MR1-1272)
25. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
26. Kida - Shaken Rosalie (SPC-MR1-1243)
27. Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
28. Milja H. - Aidan Olivia (SPC-MR1-1271)
29. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
30. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
31. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
3.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
5.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
6.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
7.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
9.
Milja H. - Blin Ysbryd (SPC-SR1-1276)
10.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
11.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
12.
Kida - Illuminated (SPC-SR1-1241)
13.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
14.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
15.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
16.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
Milja H. - Ptosis Aragon Theater (SPC-SR1-1273)
19.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
20.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
21. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
22. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
23. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
24. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
25. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
26. Kida - Midnight Phobia (SPC-SR1-1242)
27. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
28. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
29. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
30. Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
31. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
32. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
33. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
35. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
3.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
4.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
5.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
6.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
7.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
8.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
9.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
10.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
11.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
12.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
13.
Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
14.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
15.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
16.
Milja H. - Kivikannon Marilyn (SPC-MR2-1281)
17.
Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
18.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
19.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
21. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
22. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
23. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
24. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
25. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
26. sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
27. Milja H. - Gimme Some Sugar v. Fryup (SPC-MR2-1314)
28. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
29. Milja H. - Mymmeli (SPC-MR2-1279)
30. Milja H. - Jussin Isa (SPC-MR2-1312)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
32. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
33. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
34. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
35. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
36. Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
37. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
38. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
39. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
40. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
Class Champion
Milja H. - Gaiety Peter-Pan (SPC-SR2-1315)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
4.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
5.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
6.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
7.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
8.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
9.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
10.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
12.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
13.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
15.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
16.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
17.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
18.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
19.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
20.
Milja H. - Egyptian Isaac v. Pompeji (SPC-SR2-1307)
21. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
23. Milja H. - Chiguita (SPC-SR2-1280)
24. Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
25. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
26. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
27. Milja H. - Deimos Lei (SPC-SR2-1308)
28. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
29. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
Class Champion
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
3.
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
4.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
5.
Milja H. - Ruudin Charisma (SPC-MR3-1320)
6.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
7.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
8.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
9.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
10.
Milja H. - S. Honey (SPC-MR3-1283)
11.
Kida - Lady Dovercourt (SPC-MR3-589)
12.
Kida - Everton's Royal Pearl (SPC-MR3-588)
13.
Milja H. - Skotsk Mandarin (SPC-MR3-1286)
14.
Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
15.
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
16.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
17.
Kida - Norfolk Sacnite (SPC-MR3-591)
18.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
19.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
20.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
21. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
22. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
23. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
24. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
25. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
26. Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
27. Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
28. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
Class Champion
Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
3.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
4.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
5.
Milja H. - Jugi (SPC-SR3-1285)
6.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
7.
Milja H. - Aria's Gem (SPC-SR3-1284)
8.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
9.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
10.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
11.
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
12.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
13.
Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
14.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
15.
Milja H. - Citronärla Karus (SPC-SR3-1319)
16.
Milja H. - Elfengård Spåmannen (SPC-SR3-1317)
17.
sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
18.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
19.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
20.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
21. Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
22. sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
23. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
3.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
4.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
5.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
6.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
7.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
8.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
9.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
10.
sandi - Sandi's Gemmy (SPC-MR1-196)
11.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
12.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
13.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
14.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
16.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
17.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
18.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
19.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
20.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
21. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
22. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
23. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
24. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
25. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
26. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
27. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
28. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
29. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
30. sandi - Skye of Airdrie (SPC-MR1-195)
31. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
32. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
33. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
34. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
35. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
36. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
Class Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
3.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
4.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
5.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
6.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
7.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
8.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
9.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
10.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
11.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
12.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
13.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
14.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
15.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
16.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
17.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
18.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
19.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
20.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
21. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
22. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
23. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
24. sandi - Villiruusun Fleimur (SPC-SR1-19)
25. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
26. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
27. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
28. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
29. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
30. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
31. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
32. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
Class Champion
sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
3.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
4.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
5.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
6.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
8.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
9.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
10.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
11.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
12.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
13.
Meeri N. - Snilli Berry (SPC-MR2-334)
14.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
16.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
17.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
18.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
19.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
20.
sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
21. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
22. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
23. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
24. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
25. Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
26. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
27. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
28. Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
29. Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
30. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
31. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
32. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
33. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
34. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
35. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
36. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
37. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
38. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
39. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
40. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
Class Champion
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
3.
Milja H. - J.J. Star (SPC-SR2-1282)
4.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
5.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
6.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
7.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
8.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
9.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
10.
Milja H. - Raymond v.d. Gateaway (SPC-SR2-1310)
11.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
12.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
13.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
15.
Milja H. - Vigor v. Nooboog (SPC-SR2-1278)
16.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
18.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
19.
Milja H. - Pompeji Eros (SPC-SR2-1306)
20.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
21. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
22. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
23. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
24. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
25. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
26. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
27. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
28. Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
29. Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
30. sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
31. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
32. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
33. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
34. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
35. sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
36. Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
37. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
38. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
Class Champion
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
3.
Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
4.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
5.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
6.
Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
7.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
8.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
9.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
10.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
11.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
12.
sandi - Tambourine COS (SPC-MR3-1335)
13.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
Class Champion
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
3.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
4.
Milja H. - Pompeji Fantastico (SPC-SR3-1288)
5.
Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
6.
Milja H. - Pompeji Bacchus (SPC-SR3-1287)
7.
Milja H. - Rodeo GW (SPC-SR3-1318)
8.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
9.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
10.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
11.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
12.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
13.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
3.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
4.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
5.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
6.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
9.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
10.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
11.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
12.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
13.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
15.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
16.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
17.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
18.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
19.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
20.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
21. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
22. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
23. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
24. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
25. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
26. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
27. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
28. sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
29. Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
30. sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
31. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
32. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
33. Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
34. sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
35. Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
36. Meeri N. - Heulwen Snilli (SPC-MR1-338)
37. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
38. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
3.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
4.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
5.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
6.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
7.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
8.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
9.
Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
10.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
11.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
12.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
14.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
15.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
16.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
17.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
18.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
19.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
20.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
21. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
22. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
23. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
24. Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
25. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
26. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
27. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
28. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
29. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
30. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
31. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
32. Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
33. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
34. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
35. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
Class Champion
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
3.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
4.
Milja H. - Peanut Buttercup (SPC-MR2-1316)
5.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
6.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
7.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
8.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
9.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
10.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
11.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
12.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
13.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
14.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
15.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
16.
Milja H. - Piper Blakney (SPC-MR2-1277)
17.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
18.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
19.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
20.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
21. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
22. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
23. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
24. sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
25. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
26. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
27. Milja H. - Pompeji Ceres (SPC-MR2-1311)
28. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
29. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
30. Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
31. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
32. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
33. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
34. Milja H. - Pompeji Discordia (SPC-MR2-1313)
35. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
36. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
37. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
38. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
Class Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
3.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
4.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
5.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
6.
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
7.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
8.
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
9.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
10.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
12.
Milja H. - Waypoint Sugar (SPC-SR2-1309)
13.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
15.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
16.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
17.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
18.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
19.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
20.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
21. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
22. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
24. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
25. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
26. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
27. Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
29. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
30. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
31. Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
Class Champion
sandi - Caratia of Radon (SPC-MR3-1332)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
3.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
4.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
5.
Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
6.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
7.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
8.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
9.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
10.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
11.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
12.
Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
14.
Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
15.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
16.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
17.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
Class Champion
Kida - Knockturn Samhain (SPC-SR3-1252)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
3.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
4.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
5.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
6.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
7.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
8.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
9.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
10.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
11.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
12.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
13.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
14.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
15.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
16.
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
17.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
18.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
19.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
20.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)