1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Show Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
3. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
4. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
Class Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Reserve Champion
Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
3.
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
4.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
5.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
6.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
7.
Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
8.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
9.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
10.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
11.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
12.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
13.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
14.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
15.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
16.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
17.
Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
18.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
19.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
20.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
21. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
22. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
23. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
24. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
25. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
26. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
27. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
28. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
29. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
30. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
31. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
32. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
33. Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
34. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
35. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
36. Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
37. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
38. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
39. Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
40. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
Class Champion
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
3.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
4.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
5.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
6.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
7.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
8.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
9.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
10.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
11.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
13.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
14.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
15.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
16.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
17.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
18.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
19.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
20.
Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
21. Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
22. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
23. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
24. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
25. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
26. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
27. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
28. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
29. Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
30. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
32. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
33. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
34. Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
35. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
36. Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
37. Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
38. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
39. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
40. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
4.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
7.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
8.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
9.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
10.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
11.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
12.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
13.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
14.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
15.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
16.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
17.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
18.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
19.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
20.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
21. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
22. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
23. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
24. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
25. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
26. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
27. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
28. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
29. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
30. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
31. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
32. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
33. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
34. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
35. Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
36. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
37. Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
38. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
39. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
40. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
Class Reserve Champion
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
3.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
4.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
5.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
6.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
8.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
9.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
10.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
12.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
13.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
14.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
15.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
16.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
17.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
18.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
19.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
20.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
21. Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
22. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
23. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
24. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
25. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
26. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
27. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
28. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
29. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
30. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
31. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
32. Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
33. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
34. Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
35. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
36. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
37. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
38. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
39. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
40. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)