1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
23/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
30/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
33/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
24/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
3. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
4. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
5. sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
6. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
7. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
8. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
9. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
10. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
11. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
12. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
3.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
4.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
6.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
7.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
8.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
9.
Kida - Shaken Rosalie (SPC-MR1-1243)
10.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
11.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
12.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
14.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
15.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
16.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
17.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
18.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
19.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
20.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
21. Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
22. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
23. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
24. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
25. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
26. sandi - Ffion of Radon (SPC-MR1-466)
27. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
3.
Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
4.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
5.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
6.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
8.
sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
9.
Kida - Illuminated (SPC-SR1-1241)
10.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
11.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
12.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
13.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
14.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
15.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
16.
sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
17.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
18.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
19.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
20.
Kida - Midnight Phobia (SPC-SR1-1242)
21. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
22. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
23. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
24. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
25. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
26. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
27. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
28. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
29. Nerita - Untuvapilven Konnankoukku (SPC-SR1-1247)
30. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
31. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Amorina Q (SPC-MR2-283)
3.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
5.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
6.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
7.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
8.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
9.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
10.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
11.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
12.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
13.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
15.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
16.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
17.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
18.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
19.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
20.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
21. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
22. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
23. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
Class Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
4.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
6.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
8.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
9.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
10.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
11.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
12.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
13.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
14.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
15.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
17.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
18.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
19.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
20.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
21. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
22. Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
23. Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
3.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
4.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
5.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
6.
sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
7.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
8.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
9.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
10.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
11.
sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
12.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
13.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
14.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
15.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
16.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
17.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
18.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
19.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
20.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
21. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
22. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
23. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
24. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
25. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
26. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
27. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
28. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
29. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
30. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
3.
sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
4.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
5.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
6.
sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
7.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
8.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
9.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
10.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
11.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
12.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
13.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
14.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
15.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
16.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
17.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
18.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
19.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
20.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
21. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
22. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
23. Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
24. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
25. Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
26. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
27. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
28. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
29. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
30. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
31. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
32. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
Class Champion
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
Class Reserve Champion
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
3.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
4.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
5.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
6.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
7.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
8.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
9.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
10.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
11.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
12.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
13.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
14.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
15.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
16.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
17.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
18.
Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
19.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
20.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
21. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
22. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
23. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
24. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
25. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
26. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
27. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
28. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
29. sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
30. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
31. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
32. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
33. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
Class Champion
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
4.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
5.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
6.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
7.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
8.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
9.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
10.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
11.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
12.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
13.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
14.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
15.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
16.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
17.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
18.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
19.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
20.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
21. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
22. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
23. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
24. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
25. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
26. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
27. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
28. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
Class Champion
Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
3.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
4.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
5.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
6.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
7.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
8.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
10.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
11.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
12.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
13.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
14.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
15.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
16.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
17.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
18.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
19.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
20.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
21. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
22. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
23. sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
24. sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
Class Champion
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
Class Reserve Champion
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
4.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
5.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
6.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
7.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
8.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
10.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
11.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
12.
sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
13.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
15.
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
16.
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
17.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
18.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
19.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
20.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
21. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
22. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
3.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
4.
Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
5.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
6.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
7.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
8.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
9.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
10.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
11.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
12.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
13.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
14.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
15.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
16.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
17.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
18.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
19.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
20.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
21. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
22. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
23. Kida - Pencalow Maisy (SPC-MR2-514)
24. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
3.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
4.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
6.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
8.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
9.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
10.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
13.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
14.
Eerika - Pencalow Pumpkin (SPC-SR2-1304)