1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
3. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
4. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
5. Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
6. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
Class Champion
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
3.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
4.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
5.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
6.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
7.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
8.
Joe - Fifth Aureliya (SPC-MR3-1263)
9.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
10.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
11.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
12.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
13.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
14.
sandi - Amorina Q (SPC-MR2-283)
15.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
16.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
17.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
18.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
19.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
20.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
21. Nerita - Dawnfrost Saltchip (SPC-MR3-1248)
22. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
24. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
25. Nerita - Enobaria Not My Cup of Sparkling Vampire (SPC-MR3-1251)
26. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
27. Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
28. Joe - Attention Maya SL (SPC-MR3-1261)
29. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
30. Joe - Chichi of Krofnock (SPC-MR3-1260)
31. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
32. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
33. Joe - Fifth Chalchiuhticue (SPC-MR3-1262)
34. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
35. Nerita - Knockturn Bewitched (SPC-MR3-1250)
36. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
37. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
38. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
39. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
40. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Champion
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
3.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
4.
Joe - Ernford LAC (SPC-SR3-1257)
5.
Nerita - Dawnfrost Draken (SPC-SR3-1249)
6.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
7.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
8.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
9.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
10.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
11.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
12.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
13.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
14.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
15.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
17.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
18.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
19.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
20.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
21. miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
22. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
23. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
24. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
25. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
26. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
27. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
28. Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
29. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
30. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
31. Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
32. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
33. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
34. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
35. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
36. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
37. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
38. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
39. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
40. Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
Class Champion
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
3.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
4.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
5.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
6.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
7.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
8.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
9.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
10.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
11.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
12.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
13.
Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
14.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
15.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
16.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
17.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
18.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
19.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
20.
Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
21. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
22. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
23. sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
24. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
25. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
26. Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
27. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
28. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
29. Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
30. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
31. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
32. sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
33. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
34. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
35. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
36. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
37. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
38. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
39. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
40. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
Class Champion
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
3.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
4.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
5.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
6.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
7.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
8.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
9.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
11.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
14.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
15.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
16.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
17.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
18.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
19.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
20.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
21. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
22. sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
23. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
24. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
25. Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
26. sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
27. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
28. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
29. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
30. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
31. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
32. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
33. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
34. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
35. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
36. Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
37. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
38. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
39. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
40. Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
3.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
4.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
5.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
6.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
7.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
8.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
9.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
12.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
13.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
14.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
15.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
16.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
17.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
18.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
19.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
20.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
21. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
22. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
23. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
24. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
25. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
26. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
27. Eerika - Dawnfrost Casanova (SPC-MR3-1305)
28. Joe - Rhof Moonlight Breeze (SPC-MR3-1266)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
30. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
31. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
32. Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
33. Joe - Rough Diamant J (SPC-MR3-1267)
34. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
35. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
36. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
37. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
38. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
39. Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
40. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
Class Champion
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
Class Reserve Champion
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
3.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
5.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
6.
Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
7.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
8.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
9.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
10.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
11.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
12.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
14.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
15.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
16.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
17.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
18.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
19.
Eerika - Pencalow Pumpkin (SPC-SR2-1304)
20.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
21. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
22. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
23. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
24. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
25. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
26. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
27. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
28. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
29. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
30. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
31. Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
32. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
33. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
34. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
35. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
36. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
38. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
39. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
40. Nerita - Untuvapilven Konnankoukku (SPC-SR1-1247)