1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
3. Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
4. sandi - Skye of Airdrie (SPC-MR1-195)
5. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
6. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
Class Champion
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
3.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
4.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
5.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
6.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
7.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
8.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
9.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
10.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
11.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
13.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
14.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
15.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
16.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
17.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
18.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
19.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
20.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
21. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
22. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
23. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
24. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
25. Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
26. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
27. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
28. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
29. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
30. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
31. Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
32. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
33. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
34. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
35. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
36. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
37. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
38. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
39. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
40. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
3.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
4.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
5.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
6.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
7.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
8.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
9.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
10.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
12.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
13.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
14.
Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
15.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
16.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
17.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
18.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
19.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
20.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
21. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
22. sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
23. sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
24. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
25. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
26. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
27. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
28. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
29. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
30. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
31. Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
32. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
33. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
34. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
35. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
36. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
37. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
38. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
39. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
40. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
Class Champion
sandi - Skye of Airdrie (SPC-MR1-195)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
3.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
4.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
5.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
6.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
7.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
8.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
9.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
10.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
11.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
12.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
13.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
14.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
15.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
16.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
17.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
18.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
19.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
20.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
21. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
22. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
23. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
24. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
25. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
26. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
27. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
28. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
29. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
30. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
31. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
32. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
33. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
34. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
35. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
36. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
37. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
38. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
39. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
40. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
4.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
5.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
6.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
7.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
8.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
9.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
14.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
15.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
16.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
18.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
19.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
21. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
22. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
23. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
24. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
27. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
28. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
29. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
30. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
31. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
32. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
33. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
34. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
35. Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
36. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
37. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
38. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
39. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
40. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
Class Champion
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
3.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
4.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
6.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
8.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
9.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
11.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
12.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
13.
Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
14.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
15.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
16.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Maisy (SPC-MR2-514)
18.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
19.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
20.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
21. Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
22. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
23. Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
24. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
25. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
26. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
27. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
28. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
29. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
30. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
31. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
32. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
33. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
34. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
35. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
36. sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
37. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
38. Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
39. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
40. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
Class Champion
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
3.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
4.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
5.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
6.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
8.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
9.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
10.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
11.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
12.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
13.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
14.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
15.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
16.
Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
17.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
18.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
19.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
20.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
21. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
23. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
24. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
25. Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
26. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
27. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
28. Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
29. Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
30. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
31. sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
32. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
33. Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
34. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
35. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
36. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
37. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
38. Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
39. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
40. sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)