1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
39/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
Show Reserve Champion
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
3. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
4. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
5. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
6. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
7. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
8. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
Class Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Sandi's Gemmy (SPC-MR1-196)
3.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
4.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
5.
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
6.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
8.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
9.
sandi - Skye of Airdrie (SPC-MR1-195)
10.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
11.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
13.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
14.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
16.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
17.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
18.
sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
19.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
20.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
21. Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
22. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
23. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
24. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
25. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
26. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
27. Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
28. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
30. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
31. Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
32. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
33. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
34. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
35. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
36. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
37. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
38. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
39. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
40. Ally - Sìonag of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1157)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
3.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
4.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
5.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
6.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
7.
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
8.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
9.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
10.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
11.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
12.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
13.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
14.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
15.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
16.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
17.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
18.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
19.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
20.
Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
21. Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
22. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
23. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
24. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
25. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
26. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
27. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
28. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
29. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
30. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
31. Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
32. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
33. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
34. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
35. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
36. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
37. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
38. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
39. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
40. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
3.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
4.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
6.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
7.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
8.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
9.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
10.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
11.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
12.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
13.
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
14.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
15.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
16.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
17.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
18.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
19.
Meeri N. - Snilli Berry (SPC-MR2-334)
20.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
21. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
22. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
23. Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
24. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
25. Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
26. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
27. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
28. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
29. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
30. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
31. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
32. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
33. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
34. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
35. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
36. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
37. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
38. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
39. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
40. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
Class Champion
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
4.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
5.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
6.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
7.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
8.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
9.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
12.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
13.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
14.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
15.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
16.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
17.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
18.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
19.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
20.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
21. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
22. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
23. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
24. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
25. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
26. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
27. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
28. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
29. sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
30. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
31. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
32. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
33. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
34. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
35. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
36. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
37. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
38. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
39. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
40. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
Class Champion
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
3.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
4.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
5.
sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
6.
sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
7.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
8.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
9.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
10.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
11.
Meeri N. - Heulwen Snilli (SPC-MR1-338)
12.
sandi - Hwyaid Bluen Bach (SPC-MR1-421)
13.
Joe - Ruby Rock LAC (SPC-MR1-1265)
14.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
15.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
16.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
17.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
18.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
19.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
20.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
21. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
22. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
23. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
24. Joe - Cherrymist Melianthe (SPC-MR1-1264)
25. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
26. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
27. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
28. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
29. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
30. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
31. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
32. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
33. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
34. Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
35. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
36. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
37. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
38. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
39. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
40. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
Class Champion
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
3.
Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
4.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
5.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
6.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
7.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
8.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
11.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
12.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
13.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
14.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
15.
Joe - Granstad Intellij (SPC-SR1-1255)
16.
Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
19.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
20.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
21. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
23. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
24. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
25. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
27. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
28. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
29. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
30. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
31. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
32. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
33. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
34. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
35. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
36. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
37. Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
38. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
39. Joe - Clovercutt Drumfire (SPC-SR1-1256)
Class Champion
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
3.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
4.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
5.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
6.
Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
7.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
8.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
9.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
10.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
11.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
12.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
13.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
14.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
15.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
16.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
17.
Joe - Wyat Toffeespice (SPC-MR2-1269)
18.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
19.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
21. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
22. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
23. Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
24. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
25. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
26. Joe - Satulinnan Sunsweet Berries (SPC-MR2-1268)
27. Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
28. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
29. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
30. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
31. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
32. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
33. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
34. Joe - Kiiran Nella (SPC-MR2-1270)
35. Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
36. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
37. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
38. sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
39. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
40. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
Class Champion
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
Class Reserve Champion
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
3.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
4.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
5.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
6.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
7.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
8.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
11.
Joe - Jonatan Lejonhjärta (SPC-SR2-1258)
12.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
13.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
14.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
15.
Joe - Teerivaaran John Lennon (SPC-SR2-1259)
16.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
17.
Ally - Swanford Mr. Bojangles (SPC-SR2-14)
18.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
19.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
20.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
21. Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
22. Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
23. Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
24. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
26. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
27. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
29. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
30. Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
31. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
32. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
33. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
34. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
35. Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
36. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)