1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
38/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
39/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
29/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
24/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
39/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
35/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
12/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
28/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
26/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
16/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
25/40
Osallistuminen suljettu, VIP mennyt tai osallistumisaika ei ole vielä alkanut!
Show Supreme Champion
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
Show Reserve Champion
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
3. Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
4. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
5. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
6. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
7. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
8. Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
9. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
10. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
11. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
12. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
13. Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
14. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
15. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
16. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
17. Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
18. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
Class Champion
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
3.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
4.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
5.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
6.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
7.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
8.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
9.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
10.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
11.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
12.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
13.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
14.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
15.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
16.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
17.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
18.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
19.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
20.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
21. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
22. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
23. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
24. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
25. Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
26. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
27. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
28. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
29. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
30. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
31. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
32. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
33. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
34. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
35. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
36. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
37. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
38. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
Class Champion
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
3.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
5.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
7.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
9.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
10.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
11.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
12.
sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
13.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
14.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
15.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
16.
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
17.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
18.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
19.
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
20.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
21. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
22. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
23. sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
24. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
25. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
26. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
27. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
28. Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
29. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
30. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
31. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
32. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
33. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
34. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
35. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
36. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
37. Bris - Eldenberry (SPC-SR1-167)
38. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
39. Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
40. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
Class Champion
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
5.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
6.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
8.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
9.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
10.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
11.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
12.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
13.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
14.
Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
15.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
16.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
17.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
18.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
19.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
20.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
21. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
22. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
23. Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
24. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
25. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
26. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
27. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
28. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
29. Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
30. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
31. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
32. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
33. Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
34. sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
35. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
36. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
37. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
38. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
39. Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
40. Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
Class Champion
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
3.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
4.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
5.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
6.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
7.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
8.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
9.
Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
12.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
14.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
16.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
17.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
18.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
19.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
20.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
21. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
22. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
23. Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
24. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
26. Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
27. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
28. Creimeide - Elfen Porrelth (SPC-SR2-1205)
29. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
30. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
31. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
32. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
33. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
34. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
35. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
36. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
37. Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
38. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
39. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
Class Champion
Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
3.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
4.
Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
5.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
6.
Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
7.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
8.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
9.
Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
10.
Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
11.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
12.
Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
13.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
14.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
15.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
16.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
18.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
19.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
20.
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
21. Kida - Norfolk Sacnite (SPC-MR3-591)
22. Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
23. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
24. Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
25. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
26. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
27. Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
28. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
29. Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
Class Champion
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
3.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
4.
sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
6.
Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
7.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
9.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
10.
sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
11.
sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
12.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
13.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
14.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
16.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
17.
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
19.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
20.
Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
21. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
22. Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
23. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
24. Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
4.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
5.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
6.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
7.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
8.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
9.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
10.
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
11.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
12.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
13.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
14.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
15.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
16.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
17.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
18.
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
19.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
20.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
21. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
22. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
23. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
24. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
25. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
26. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
27. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
28. elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
29. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
30. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
31. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
32. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
33. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
34. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
35. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
36. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Delwyn (SPC-MR1-1198)
37. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
38. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
39. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
40. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
Class Champion
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
4.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
5.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
6.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
7.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
8.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
9.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
10.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
11.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
12.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
13.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
14.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
15.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
16.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
17.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
19.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
20.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
21. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
22. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
23. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
24. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
27. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
28. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
29. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
30. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
31. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
32. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
33. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
35. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
36. Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
37. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
38. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
39. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
Class Champion
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
3.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
4.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
5.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
6.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
7.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
8.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
9.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
12.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
13.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
14.
sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
15.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
16.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
17.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
18.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
19.
Bris - Night Before The End Of The World (SPC-MR2-1207)
20.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
21. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
22. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
23. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
24. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
25. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
26. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
27. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
28. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
29. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
30. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
31. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
32. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
33. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
34. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
35. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
Class Champion
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
3.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
4.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
5.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
6.
Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
7.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
8.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
9.
Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
10.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
11.
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
12.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
13.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
14.
Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
15.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
16.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
17.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
18.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
19.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
20.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
21. Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
22. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
23. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
24. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
25. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
26. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
27. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
28. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
29. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
30. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
31. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
32. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
33. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
Class Champion
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
3.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
4.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
5.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
6.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
7.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
8.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
9.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
10.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
11.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
12.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
3.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
4.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
5.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
6.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
7.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
8.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
9.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
10.
Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
11.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
12.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
Class Champion
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
3.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
4.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
5.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
7.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
9.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
10.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
11.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
12.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
13.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
16.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
17.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
18.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
19.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
20.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
21. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
22. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
23. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
24. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
25. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
26. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
27. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
28. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
Class Champion
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
Class Reserve Champion
Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
3.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
4.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
5.
Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
6.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
7.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
8.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
9.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
10.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
11.
Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
12.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
13.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
15.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
16.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
17.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
18.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
19.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
20.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
21. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
22. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
23. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
24. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
25. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
Class Champion
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
3.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
5.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
6.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
7.
Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
9.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
10.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
11.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
12.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
13.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
14.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
15.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
16.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
17.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
18.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
19.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
20.
Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
21. Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
22. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
23. Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
24. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
25. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
26. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
27. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
28. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
29. Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
30. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
3.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
4.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
5.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
6.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
7.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
8.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
9.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
11.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
12.
Dimma - Axel of Jewel (SPC-SR2-652)
13.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
14.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
15.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
16.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
17.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
18.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
19.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
20.
Dimma - Affection KH (SPC-SR2-651)
21. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
22. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
24. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
25. Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
26. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
27. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Champion
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
3.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
4.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
5.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
6.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
7.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
8.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
9.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
10.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
11.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
12.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
13.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
14.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
15.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
16.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
Class Champion
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
3.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
4.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
5.
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
6.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
7.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
8.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
9.
Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
10.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
11.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
12.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
13.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
14.
sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
15.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
16.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
17.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
18.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
19.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
20.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
21. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
22. Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
23. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
24. Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
25. Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)