1. Open Class Riding -
34/40
2. Open Class Driving -
27/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
Show Reserve Champion
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
3. birdie - Klees Reita (SPC-MR2-3014)
Class Champion
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
4.
sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
5.
leah - Moorgate Ballerini (SPC-MR1-2998)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
8.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
9.
sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
10.
Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
11.
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
12.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
13.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
14.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
15.
Anzkuli - S.P Yellow Candy (SPC-MR1-3052)
16.
Disa - Llancarfan Ffawydd (SPC-MR1-3095)
17.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
18.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
19.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
20.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
21. Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
22. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
23. birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
24. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
25. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
26. birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
27. Anzkuli - Pisama (SPC-MR1-3053)
28. Disa - Llancarfan Cellwair Caru (SPC-MR1-3094)
29. Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
30. Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
31. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
32. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
34. leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
Class Champion
birdie - Klees Reita (SPC-MR2-3014)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Llylwen Morsmordre (SPC-SR1-3000)
3.
Anzkuli - Nemetona (SPC-MR1-3054)
4.
Disa - Avie of Riverford (SPC-MR1-3099)
5.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
6.
leah - Crinow Goldleaf (SPC-MR1-2997)
7.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
8.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
9.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
10.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
11.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
12.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
13.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
14.
leah - Moorgate Mwal Mara (SPC-MR1-2999)
15.
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
16.
Anzkuli - Lina Flower (SPC-MR1-3055)
17.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
18.
Disa - Shamrock of Riverford (SPC-SR1-3100)
19.
birdie - Moonclouds Snow Apple (SPC-MR2-3018)
20.
Anzkuli - Joseriiana (SPC-MR1-3057)
21. Anzkuli - Lenita (SPC-MR1-3056)
22. Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
23. birdie - Moorgate Eboni (SPC-MR2-3016)
24. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
25. Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
26. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
27. birdie - Devils Barbiebird (SPC-MR2-3017)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
4.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
5.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
6.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
7.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
8.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
9.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
10.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
11.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
12.
leah - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur (SPC-MR1-2523)
13.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
14.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
16.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
17.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
18.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
19.
Disa - Cedion Cyfodwr Ddu (SPC-SR1-3092)
20.
sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
21. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
22. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
23. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
24. Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
25. Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
26. leah - Erbyn Dael (SPC-MR1-2522)
27. Disa - Llygedyn Caradog (SPC-SR1-3093)
28. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
29. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
30. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)