1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
11/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
3. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
5. birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
6. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
5.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
8.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
9.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
3.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
4.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
7.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
8.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
9.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
10.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
11.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Champion
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Fern Navidad (SPC-MR3-3043)
3.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
4.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
7.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
8.
birdie - Brunnby Double Trouble (SPC-MR3-3013)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
11.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
5.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
6.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
9.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
10.
birdie - Knockturn Hysteria (SPC-SR3-3025)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
6.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
7.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
8.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Emperor Ion (SPC-SR3-3071)
3.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
5.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
6.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
7.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)