1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
18/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
15/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
22/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
3. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
4. Anzkuli - Carousel's Mafiose (SPC-MR1-3059)
5. Sirpa - Nerywick Lady Stardust (SPC-MR1-3076)
6. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
7. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
8. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
9. EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
10. EmmiN. - Huvin Racliff (SPC-SR2-3047)
11. EmmiN. - Goldenrod Hummingbird (SPC-SR2-3050)
12. EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2727)
Class Champion
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
3.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
4.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
5.
Anzkuli - Pisama (SPC-MR1-3053)
6.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
7.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
8.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
9.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
10.
birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
11.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
12.
Sirpa - Erinea Ion (SPC-MR1-3074)
13.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
14.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
15.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
16.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
17.
Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
18.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
19.
Anzkuli - S.P Yellow Candy (SPC-MR1-3052)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
Class Champion
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
3.
Sirpa - Ealhstan Ion (SPC-SR1-3073)
4.
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
5.
Disa - Llygedyn Caradog (SPC-SR1-3093)
6.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
7.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
8.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
9.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
10.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
11.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
14.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
15.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
16.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
17.
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
18.
Kida - Crafnant Brython (SPC-SR1-3088)
19.
Kida - Crafnant Adeon (SPC-SR1-3087)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
3.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
4.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
5.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
6.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
7.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
8.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
9.
EmmiN. - Crawling Cedina (SPC-MR2-2282)
10.
EmmiN. - Arhavney Shalya (SPC-MR2-2283)
11.
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
12.
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
13.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
14.
EmmiN. - Huvin Ghostica (SPC-MR2-2284)
15.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
16.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
17.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
18.
Viveka - Buttercup v. Moons (SPC-MR2-3064)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
3.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
4.
EmmiN. - Wanteborgs Jupiter (SPC-SR2-2286)
5.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
6.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
7.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-3015)
8.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
9.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
10.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
11.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
12.
birdie - Klees Ales (SPC-SR2-3019)
13.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
14.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
15.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
17.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Lady Stardust (SPC-MR1-3076)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Cefnmoor Legend (SPC-MR1-3024)
3.
Sirpa - MCF Tycheliope (SPC-MR1-3075)
4.
birdie - Oakby Athea (SPC-MR1-3023)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
6.
Disa - Avie of Riverford (SPC-MR1-3099)
7.
Anzkuli - Nemetona (SPC-MR1-3054)
8.
birdie - Laire Davinna (SPC-MR1-3026)
9.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
10.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
11.
birdie - Moorgate Erin (SPC-MR1-3011)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
13.
Anzkuli - Lenita (SPC-MR1-3056)
14.
Anzkuli - Lina Flower (SPC-MR1-3055)
15.
Anzkuli - Joseriiana (SPC-MR1-3057)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Kernfield Locksley (SPC-SR1-3021)
3.
Disa - Cedion Cyfodwr Ddu (SPC-SR1-3092)
4.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
5.
Sirpa - Eadwulf Ion (SPC-SR1-3072)
6.
Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
7.
Anzkuli - Speckled Boy (SPC-SR1-3037)
8.
Anzkuli - White Warrior (SPC-SR1-3040)
9.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
10.
birdie - Brunnby Brightglow (SPC-SR1-3022)
11.
Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
12.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
13.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
14.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
15.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
3.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
5.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
6.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
7.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
9.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
10.
birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
11.
Sirpa - Hetty Ion (SPC-MR2-2870)
12.
birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
13.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
14.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
15.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
16.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
17.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
18.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
19.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
20.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huvin Racliff (SPC-SR2-3047)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
3.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
4.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
5.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
6.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Blackmood (SPC-SR2-2732)
7.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
8.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
9.
EmmiN. - Maybecks Chandni Chowk (SPC-SR2-3046)
10.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
11.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
12.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Grendel (SPC-SR2-2731)
14.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
15.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
16.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
17.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - Carousel's Mafiose (SPC-MR1-3059)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
3.
Anzkuli - Caron Tarantella (SPC-MR1-3060)
4.
Anzkuli - Casandra (SPC-MR1-3058)
5.
birdie - Brunnby Sugarberry (SPC-MR1-3009)
6.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
7.
birdie - Brunnby Cherry Cake (SPC-MR1-3010)
8.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
9.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
10.
Anzkuli - Anniina (SPC-MR1-3061)
11.
Disa - Llancarfan Ffawydd (SPC-MR1-3095)
12.
02207 - Storyteller's Dollmaker (SPC-MR1-2600)
13.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
14.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
15.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
16.
Disa - Llancarfan Cellwair Caru (SPC-MR1-3094)
17.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
18.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
19.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
20.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
3.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
4.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
5.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
6.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
7.
Disa - Shamrock of Riverford (SPC-SR1-3100)
8.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
9.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
10.
Disa - Fiosrach Logan (SPC-SR1-3098)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
12.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
13.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
14.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
15.
birdie - Barlestone Mickey (SPC-SR1-3020)
16.
Sirpa - Aidan V Thrill (SPC-SR1-3077)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
18.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2727)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
3.
EmmiN. - Dancing Diva (SPC-MR2-2726)
4.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Cinnamon Rose (SPC-MR2-3065)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Daffodil (SPC-MR2-3096)
6.
birdie - Moonclouds Snow Apple (SPC-MR2-3018)
7.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
8.
birdie - Klees Reita (SPC-MR2-3014)
9.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Honeybunch (SPC-MR2-3097)
11.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
12.
EmmiN. - Skölgards Miira (SPC-MR2-2725)
13.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
14.
Kida - Fern Arianrhod (SPC-MR2-3090)
15.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
16.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Sametti (SPC-MR2-2728)
17.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
18.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
19.
Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
20.
birdie - Devils Barbiebird (SPC-MR2-3017)
21. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
22. birdie - Moorgate Eboni (SPC-MR2-3016)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Goldenrod Hummingbird (SPC-SR2-3050)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
3.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Sir Sparkle (SPC-SR2-3066)
4.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Warrior (SPC-SR2-3048)
5.
EmmiN. - Charly v.d. Bergdijk (SPC-SR2-3051)
6.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
8.
birdie - Klees Glandwr (SPC-SR2-3008)
9.
birdie - Klees Ales (SPC-SR2-3005)
10.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
11.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Dreamwinter (SPC-SR2-3067)
12.
Sirpa - Colli Yn Y Gofod Ion (SPC-SR2-2888)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Draqula (SPC-SR2-3049)
14.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
15.
Viveka - Playground's The Nutcracker (SPC-SR2-3068)
16.
Kida - Kernfield Caswallon (SPC-SR2-3091)
17.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
18.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
19.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
20.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)