1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
18/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
16/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
19/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
3. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
4. birdie - Moorgate Eboni (SPC-MR2-3016)
5. Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
6. birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
Class Champion
birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
3.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
4.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
6.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
7.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
8.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
9.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
10.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
11.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
12.
Julia - Kallan Behitha (SPC-MR3-3042)
13.
leah - Moorgate Ballerini (SPC-MR1-2998)
14.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
15.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
16.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
17.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
18.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
4.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
6.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
7.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
8.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Brython (SPC-SR1-3088)
10.
Kida - Crafnant Adeon (SPC-SR1-3087)
11.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
12.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
13.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
14.
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
15.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
16.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
17.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
Class Champion
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
3.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
4.
birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
5.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
9.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
11.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
12.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
13.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
14.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
15.
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
16.
birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
Class Champion
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
3.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
5.
leah - Llylwen Morsmordre (SPC-SR1-3000)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
7.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
8.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
9.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
11.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
12.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
13.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
14.
Jere - Cadwallader 555 (SPC-SR1-3045)
15.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
16.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
17.
Jere - Emris 555 (SPC-SR1-3078)
18.
birdie - Barlestone Mickey (SPC-SR1-3020)
19.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
20.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
21. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Champion
birdie - Moorgate Eboni (SPC-MR2-3016)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
4.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
5.
leah - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur (SPC-MR1-2523)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
8.
Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
9.
leah - Erbyn Dael (SPC-MR1-2522)
10.
birdie - Moonclouds Snow Apple (SPC-MR2-3018)
11.
birdie - Devils Barbiebird (SPC-MR2-3017)
12.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
13.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
14.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
15.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
16.
Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
17.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
18.
birdie - Klees Reita (SPC-MR2-3014)
19.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Emperor Ion (SPC-SR3-3071)
3.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
4.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
5.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
7.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
10.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
11.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
12.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
13.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
15.
leah - Caer Emeron (SPC-SR1-2524)
16.
leah - Vaniljavaaran Bedwyr (SPC-SR1-2525)
17.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)