1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
10/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
3. Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
4. Sirpa - Emperor Ion (SPC-SR3-3071)
5. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
6. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
4.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
6.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
7.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
8.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
5.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
6.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
7.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
8.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
9.
Meiju K. - Sparklehex Afternoon Delight (SPC-SR3-3085)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
6.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
6.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
Julia - Kallan Behitha (SPC-MR3-3042)
7.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
8.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
9.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
10.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Emperor Ion (SPC-SR3-3071)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
3.
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
4.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
7.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
8.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
9.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)