1. Open Class Driving, tammat -
23/40
2. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meiju K. - Cadogan Citerne (SPC-MR1-3084)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Brython (SPC-SR1-3088)
Class Champion
Meiju K. - Cadogan Citerne (SPC-MR1-3084)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
3.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
4.
Meiju K. - Jeilin Cherrieboo (SPC-MR2-3082)
5.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
6.
Emmy - A.D. Lina's Little Lucia (SPC-MR2-3044)
7.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
8.
Meiju K. - Mooncloud's Fairytale (SPC-MR2-3081)
9.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
10.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
11.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
12.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
13.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
14.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
15.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
17.
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
18.
birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
19.
Kida - Crafnant Ionawr (SPC-MR1-3001)
20.
birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
21. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
22. Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
23. Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Brython (SPC-SR1-3088)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
4.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Elis (SPC-SR1-3002)
8.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
9.
Meiju K. - Sparklehex Afternoon Delight (SPC-SR3-3085)
10.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
11.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
12.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
13.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Arwyn (SPC-SR1-3003)
15.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Adeon (SPC-SR1-3087)
18.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
19.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
20.
Jere - Cadwallader 555 (SPC-SR1-3045)
21. Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
22. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
23. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
24. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)