1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
14/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
10/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
3. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
4. VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
5. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
6. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Class Champion
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Reserve Champion
Hanne - Diaphanous (SPC-MR3-3070)
3.
birdie - Brunnby Double Trouble (SPC-MR3-3013)
4.
birdie - Fern Navidad (SPC-MR3-3043)
5.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
6.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
7.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
8.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
9.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
10.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
11.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
12.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
13.
Julia - Kallan Behitha (SPC-MR3-3042)
14.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
4.
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
5.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
8.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
9.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
10.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
11.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
12.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
4.
Sirpa - Balangurrk Ion (SPC-MR3-3069)
5.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
7.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
9.
birdie - Knockturn Hysteria (SPC-SR3-3025)
10.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
3.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
4.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
5.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
6.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
9.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
10.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
5.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
6.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
7.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
8.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
9.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)